Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Danielson (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | S | Dmitry Spiridonov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | Q | Carpenter Mooney | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | 16 | Ronak Venkata | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | C-F | Alex Ivanchev | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | C-R1 | Christian Giller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | F | Quoc-Uy Vo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | S | Fernando Bauermeister | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | Q | Aaron Wu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | C-S | Ian Jordan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | 16 | Cameron Maramenides | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | Q | Connor McLeod | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Joshua West | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | 16 | Alessandro Dina | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | C-Q | TIMMY PHUNG | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Train Smart Tennis Level 7 Junior Summer Championships | 16 | Bobby Pesch | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Train Smart Tennis Level 7 Junior Summer Championships | 32 | Aaron Ugarte | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O GHRC May Open | F | Dylan Lachmanen | W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O GHRC May Open | S | Nicholas Benavides | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Jing Yuan Yao | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Jonathan Lee | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spring Fever" (L8) | RR | Sergio Flores | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spring Fever" (L8) | RR | Sean Prather | W | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spring Fever" (L8) | RR | Boris Shestakov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Vuk Andjic | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Buckhorn Springs Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dmitry Spiridonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carpenter Mooney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ronak Venkata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/22/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Ivanchev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Giller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quoc-Uy Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
08/28/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Cameron Maramenides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alessandro Dina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | ||
06/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | TIMMY PHUNG | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Train Smart Tennis Level 7 Junior Summer Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bobby Pesch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Train Smart Tennis Level 7 Junior Summer Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Ugarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2O GHRC May Open | ||
05/14/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Dylan Lachmanen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2O GHRC May Open | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Benavides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jing Yuan Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spring Fever" (L8) | ||
03/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sergio Flores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spring Fever" (L8) | ||
03/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Sean Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spring Fever" (L8) | ||
03/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Boris Shestakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vuk Andjic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap