Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Gordon (Bronx, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | R1 | Max Mennerich | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | R2 | Madison Powell | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | R4 | Grayson Caldwell | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | R5 | HRIDIK SALADI | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R5 | Sheldon Hsiao | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R4 | Harrison Murray | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 | Ethan Moon | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 | Samuel Brown | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R1 | Lucas Kutticherry | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball NY Indoor Tennis Club | R3 | Oliver Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball NY Indoor Tennis Club | R2 | Luca Schirripa | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 | Adam Palys | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 | Colin Pental |
Adam Palys DANIEL HEIFITZ |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 | Matthew Man | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 | Colin Pental |
Bryan DAVID Matthew Man |
L | 4-3 | NC | NC |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 | Colin Pental |
Ethan Berg Nikola Popovic |
W | 4-3 | NC | NC |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S | Harrison Wallin | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Luke Hendy | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Oliver Lake | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R3 | Luca Opici | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R4 | Liam Leung | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R5 | Bryan DAVID | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R3 | Kei Adachi | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R2 | Ethan Wolfe | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R1 | Mayank Soni | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 | Ryan Driscoll | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 | David Keskin | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R1 | Lincoln Hasenauer | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R4 | Matt Goldansky | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 | Andrew Perry | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 | Henry Startin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R5 | Alejandro Banchs | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Colin Pental |
Bo Hansen Joseph Janusz |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Bo Hansen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R2 | Owen Finocchietti | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R3 | Colin Pental |
Aiden Finocchietti Owen Finocchietti |
W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R3 | Isaac Shah | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R5 | Colin Pental |
Arjai Naik Isaac Shah |
W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R5 | Sam Tehrani | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Leyton Mcconnell | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R2 | Mark Ayzenberg | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R3 | Terence Tang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R4 | Isaac Shah | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Julian Li | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R2 | Felix Zwierlein | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R4 | Boaz Friedman | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R5 | Arjai Naik | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 | Grayson Steinberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 | Aidan PIGNATARO | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball NY Tennis Indoor Club | R3 | Deven Veeraraghavan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball NY Tennis Indoor Club | R2 | Jeffrey Li | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball NY Tennis Indoor Club | R1 | Ahren Chary | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 | Harrison Wallin | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 | Julian Yu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 | Abraham Siddiqui | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R4 | Cameron Gober | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R5 | Yonatan Rozenbaum | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R5 | Levi Johnson | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R2 | Romuald Sernicki | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R3 | KYNE LIU | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R5 | Jacob Murillo | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R4 | Alexander Biscotto | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R2 | Alexandre Chkheidze | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R1 | Aidan PIGNATARO | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Orange & Green Events | R2 | Evan Nguyen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Orange & Green Events | R1 | Aydin Elmariah | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R3 | Jacob Davis | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R2 | Evan Nguyen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R1 | KYNE LIU | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | R1 | Thomas Zhong | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | R2 | Vachan Prabhushettar | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | R3 | Taj Hayes-De | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | R4 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | R5 | Mohan Parthasarathy | L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Max Mennerich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Madison Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Grayson Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 Green Ball Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | HRIDIK SALADI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sheldon Hsiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Harrison Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ethan Moon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samuel Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lucas Kutticherry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball NY Indoor Tennis Club | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Ball NY Indoor Tennis Club | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Schirripa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Adam Palys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Pental | 4-1 |
Adam Palys DANIEL HEIFITZ |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Matthew Man | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Colin Pental | 4-3 |
Bryan DAVID Matthew Man |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Pental | 4-3 |
Ethan Berg Nikola Popovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Harrison Wallin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Hendy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oliver Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luca Opici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
08/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Liam Leung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
08/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bryan DAVID | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kei Adachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ethan Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mayank Soni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | David Keskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Green Dot 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lincoln Hasenauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matt Goldansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Andrew Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Henry Startin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alejandro Banchs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Pental | 4-1 |
Bo Hansen Joseph Janusz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bo Hansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Owen Finocchietti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Pental | 4-2 |
Aiden Finocchietti Owen Finocchietti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Isaac Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Pental | 4-0 |
Arjai Naik Isaac Shah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sam Tehrani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leyton Mcconnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mark Ayzenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Terence Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Isaac Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Julian Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Felix Zwierlein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Boaz Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Arjai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Grayson Steinberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aidan PIGNATARO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball NY Tennis Indoor Club | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Deven Veeraraghavan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Ball NY Tennis Indoor Club | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Li | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Ball NY Tennis Indoor Club | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ahren Chary | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Harrison Wallin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Julian Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abraham Siddiqui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cameron Gober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yonatan Rozenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Levi Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Romuald Sernicki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | KYNE LIU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jacob Murillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Biscotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexandre Chkheidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aidan PIGNATARO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 10U Orange & Green Events | ||
03/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 10U Orange & Green Events | ||
03/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aydin Elmariah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jacob Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | KYNE LIU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Thomas Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | ||
01/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vachan Prabhushettar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Taj Hayes-De | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | ||
01/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Sportime Schenectady January | ||
01/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Mohan Parthasarathy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap