Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Pasciucco (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F | Jacob Faryman |
Duncan Woodard Mitchell Byrne |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S | Jacob Faryman |
Grant Fan Daniel Lee |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q | Jacob Faryman |
Tucker LeBlond Ethan Tan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Hamin Song | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Riaan Shah | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | William Kim | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Dhruv Ramnathan | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Ivan Smolenov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Kyle Xu | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Alexander Fine | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Mitchell Byrne | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Rafael Schenk | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R3 | Neel Chakravarthy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R2 | Nikhil Ponnusamy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R1 | benjamin lu | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 5TH | Jacob Faryman |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 5-8 | Jacob Faryman |
Neel Chakravarthy Sid Chalamalasetty |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Jacob Faryman |
Tobias Kylberger Nathan Goldman |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Jacob Faryman |
Andersen Hirscht Caleb Watts |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | 32 | Luca de Calice | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-S | Jacob Faryman |
Chase Zehetner benjamin lu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | 16 | Jacob Faryman |
Joshua Chen Ryan Hao |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | 16 | Mitchell Byrne | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | 32 | Chase Zehetner | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Lizzie Woods |
Olivia Gilbert Yinjia Li |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Lizzie Woods |
Michael Li Olivia Lin |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Rohan Dadarwala | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Elliot Gettman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Chase Zehetner | L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tucker LeBlond | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament GFSOPd |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | Q | Peter Pasciucco |
James Stelson Ethan Smith |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament GFSOPd |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | 16 | Peter Pasciucco |
Robert Quall Derek Lindstrom |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 5-8 | Jacob Faryman |
Christos Matsas Brian McGinley |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | Q | Jacob Faryman |
Arvind Rajarajan Sid Chalamalasetty |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Tyler Koons | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | C-16 | Nathanael Campos | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 32 | Yinjia Li | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 5TH | Jacob Faryman |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R3 | Arman Samani | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 | Raffi Parseghian | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 | Joseph Krattenmaker | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Ethan Tan | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jaymin Nahata | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Matthew Wang | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 | WenKai Fitzgerald | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Henry May | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Neel Chakravarthy | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Thomas Toponarski | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-F | Lizzie Woods |
Daniel Silverman Aster Case |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-S | Lizzie Woods |
Charlotte Boyce David Oganesian |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Lizzie Woods |
Vallab Kumar Alana Berry |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Jacob Faryman |
Ashton Morey Shreyas Krishnamurthy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 16 | Jacob Faryman |
Jasper Ament Darshan Vaidianathan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 5TH | Jacob Faryman |
Oliver Ham Roman Gabriel |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 5-8 | Jacob Faryman |
Vallab Kumar Michael Li |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | C-S | Luca de Calice | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | C-Q | Ivan Smolenov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | C-16 | Neil Reddy | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | 16 | Tony Xu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | 32 | David Zaretsky | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | 32 | Aksel Kelling | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | C-Q | John Oyebog | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-6 |
Duncan Woodard Mitchell Byrne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-5 |
Grant Fan Daniel Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-4 |
Tucker LeBlond Ethan Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hamin Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Riaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
William Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Smolenov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Kyle Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Fine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Mitchell Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Rafael Schenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Chakravarthy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Ponnusamy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
benjamin lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-3 |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 9-7 |
Neel Chakravarthy Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-1 |
Tobias Kylberger Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-2 |
Andersen Hirscht Caleb Watts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-6 |
Chase Zehetner benjamin lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-1 |
Joshua Chen Ryan Hao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mitchell Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lizzie Woods | 8-2 |
Olivia Gilbert Yinjia Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lizzie Woods | 8-0 |
Michael Li Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rohan Dadarwala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Elliot Gettman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tucker LeBlond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | Q | Tournament GFSOPd |
L | ||
Peter Pasciucco | 6-1 6-1 |
James Stelson Ethan Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament GFSOPd |
W | ||
Peter Pasciucco | 6-2 6-4 |
Robert Quall Derek Lindstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | Def |
Christos Matsas Brian McGinley |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 9-8 |
Arvind Rajarajan Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathanael Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yinjia Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
06/30/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 9-7 |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arman Samani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Raffi Parseghian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Joseph Krattenmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ethan Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jaymin Nahata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
WenKai Fitzgerald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Henry May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Neel Chakravarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Thomas Toponarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Lizzie Woods | 8-2 |
Daniel Silverman Aster Case |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Lizzie Woods | 8-3 |
Charlotte Boyce David Oganesian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Lizzie Woods | 8-0 |
Vallab Kumar Alana Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-4 |
Ashton Morey Shreyas Krishnamurthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-2 |
Jasper Ament Darshan Vaidianathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/27/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Faryman | 8-2 |
Oliver Ham Roman Gabriel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/27/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Faryman | Def |
Vallab Kumar Michael Li |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Smolenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Neil Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Zaretsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | John Oyebog | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap