Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Skanse (Wayzata, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | F | Hashim Chaudhri | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | S | Micah Gustafson | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | Q | Howie Foy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | 16 | Carson Klett | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | 32 | asher zipkin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-16Q | Micah Gustafson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | 32 | Varin Tangeti | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
November Boys Championships | 16 | Micah Gustafson |
Lennart Hammargren Sahil Boda |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 16 | Allan Wang |
Lennart Hammargren Connor Husser |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | 3RD | Sai Buddi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | S | Joshua Cook | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | Q | Torin Yang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | 16 | Tobias Tuve | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16Q | Matthew Judka | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | 32 | NIKKO VILWOCK | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q | Blake Brellenthin |
Raghav Amin Caleb Neisen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hashim Chaudhri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Micah Gustafson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Howie Foy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carson Klett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's & Girl's 12's-18's Singles | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
asher zipkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Micah Gustafson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Varin Tangeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Micah Gustafson | 8-3 |
Lennart Hammargren Sahil Boda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Allan Wang | Def |
Lennart Hammargren Connor Husser |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sai Buddi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Torin Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tobias Tuve | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Judka | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
NIKKO VILWOCK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Blake Brellenthin | 8-3 |
Raghav Amin Caleb Neisen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap