Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Zilin (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 | Leonardo Bigan | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q | Alejandro Gerlach | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Keanu Agbulos | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R2 | Diego Huerres | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 | Gerardo Fernandez | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R4 | Yaniv Vander Kooi | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 | Aleksander Semenovski | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Adovi Tounou | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Khrish Talla | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16Q | Aarnav Nandur | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 | Dmitriy Flyam | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ | Daniel Levine | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Bryson Montalvo | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | C-Q | Zachary Burunov | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | C-QQ | Nikita BUDYONNY | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 16 | Jean-Luc Santos | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-16 | Aleksander Semenovski | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-16Q | Raziel Rubenstein | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32 | Cezar Zaporojan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 32 | Sashwath Jawahar | L | 6-0 5-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 | Quinn Canales | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-16 | Daniel Michel | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 16 | Tomas Guida | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 | Cristobal Elias | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 64 | Brooks Sullivan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q | Aleksander Semenovski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | C-Q | Peter Salzhauer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted presented by Diadem | 16 | Michael Ethan Berger | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Raphael Champion | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | C-16Q | Evan Li | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | 32 | Alexander Ferreira | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-Q | Michael Ethan Berger | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ | Joey Gately | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | Gaston Bigan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Noah Zubkoff | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Chase Atkins | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | F | Bradford Spain | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | S | Joe Dale | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q | Gavin Crismond | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | George Starke | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | S | Evan Zilin |
Patrick Paun Andreas Paun |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | S | Patrick Paun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q | Evan Zilin |
Sebastian Vinals Vincenzo Palmiotto |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q | Sebastian Vinals | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Evan Zilin |
Alexander Arias Victor Escobedo |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Alexander Arias | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-S | ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Joao Campos | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q | Nicolas Stan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | 16 | Roderick Eyl | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-F | Alexander Nevader | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Leonardo Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Gerlach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keanu Agbulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Yaniv Vander Kooi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Adovi Tounou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Khrish Talla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aarnav Nandur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryson Montalvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikita BUDYONNY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/29/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cezar Zaporojan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-1 |
Sashwath Jawahar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Quinn Canales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tomas Guida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cristobal Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brooks Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Salzhauer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted presented by Diadem | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Raphael Champion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Evan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Ferreira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joey Gately | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gaston Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Zubkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Chase Atkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Bradford Spain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joe Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Crismond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Starke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Zilin | Def |
Patrick Paun Andreas Paun |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Paun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Zilin | 7-6 |
Sebastian Vinals Vincenzo Palmiotto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Vinals | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Zilin | 6-0 |
Alexander Arias Victor Escobedo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joao Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Roderick Eyl | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Nevader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap