Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Inouye (Orem, UT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | F | Kade Inouye |
Kimball Warner Fiona Fackrell |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | S | Kade Inouye |
Claire McNairy Jacob Gregory |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q | Kade Inouye |
William Gardner Sara White |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F | Remy Nguyen |
Tana Christopulos Rachel Benoualid |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F | Tana Christopulos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Remy Nguyen |
Tia Christopulos Kayla Huish |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Tia Christopulos | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Remy Nguyen |
Annette Hernandez Emmy Richards |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Emmy Richards | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Remy Nguyen |
Lily Stohl Allyson Lowe |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Lily Stohl | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-F | Tana Christopulos | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-S | Stella Laird | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q | Rachel Benoualid | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 | Zarina Novruzova | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Tia Christopulos | L | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Kayla Huish |
VENUS TANG Ava Lewis |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Kayla Huish |
Lillian Moldenhauer Eva Toplak |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Sophia Yang | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Kayla Huish |
Alexandra Song Charlize Vicuna |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Emma Holland |
Sara White Naomi Johnson |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Jonas Santos |
Naomi Johnson Nate Tullis |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Naomi Johnson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Emma Holland |
Sofia Stahle Hannah Barnes |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Jonas Santos |
Sofia Stahle Kian Noori Claro |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Sofia Stahle | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Emma Holland |
Fiona Fackrell Kayla Huish |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Lucas Sparks |
Fiona Fackrell Nathaniel Bullard |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Fiona Fackrell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 3RD | Japneet Kaur | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 3RD | Fiona Fackrell |
Claudia Grove Olivia Mlouk |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | S | Fiona Fackrell |
Natalya Montoya Alanna Ingalsbe |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q | Fiona Fackrell |
Mikaela Correa Jackelin Almada |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | S | Alanna Ingalsbe | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q | Isabel He | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 | Aubrey Carroll | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 32 | Keting Chen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S | Fiona Fackrell |
Tia Christopulos Tana Christopulos |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q | Tana Christopulos | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-QQ | Kylee Sperry | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q | Fiona Fackrell |
Avery Olsen Anna Frey |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Fabiana Gonzalez | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Fiona Fackrell |
Elisabeth Carter Lily Stohl |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 3RD | Kylie Kezos | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | S | Fabiana Gonzalez | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Victoria Cooksey |
Lucy Wallin Fabiana Gonzalez |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Ashli Smedley | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | AnnaMarie Barton | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kade Inouye | 8-2 |
Kimball Warner Fiona Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kade Inouye | 8-4 |
Claire McNairy Jacob Gregory |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kade Inouye | 8-3 |
William Gardner Sara White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Remy Nguyen | 6-2 |
Tana Christopulos Rachel Benoualid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tana Christopulos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Remy Nguyen | 6-2 |
Tia Christopulos Kayla Huish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Tia Christopulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Remy Nguyen | 6-1 |
Annette Hernandez Emmy Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Emmy Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Remy Nguyen | 6-4 |
Lily Stohl Allyson Lowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lily Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tana Christopulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stella Laird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rachel Benoualid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zarina Novruzova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Tia Christopulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kayla Huish | 8-1 |
VENUS TANG Ava Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Huish | 8-6 |
Lillian Moldenhauer Eva Toplak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophia Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Huish | 8-1 |
Alexandra Song Charlize Vicuna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Holland | 6-4 |
Sara White Naomi Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jonas Santos | 7-6 |
Naomi Johnson Nate Tullis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Naomi Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Holland | 6-2 |
Sofia Stahle Hannah Barnes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jonas Santos | 6-2 |
Sofia Stahle Kian Noori Claro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Stahle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Holland | 6-1 |
Fiona Fackrell Kayla Huish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucas Sparks | 7-5 |
Fiona Fackrell Nathaniel Bullard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fiona Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Japneet Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Fiona Fackrell | 8-5 |
Claudia Grove Olivia Mlouk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Fiona Fackrell | 8-6 |
Natalya Montoya Alanna Ingalsbe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Fiona Fackrell | 8-3 |
Mikaela Correa Jackelin Almada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isabel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aubrey Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Fiona Fackrell | 8-4 |
Tia Christopulos Tana Christopulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tana Christopulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kylee Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Fiona Fackrell | 8-5 |
Avery Olsen Anna Frey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fabiana Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Fiona Fackrell | 8-4 |
Elisabeth Carter Lily Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kylie Kezos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fabiana Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Cooksey | 8-5 |
Lucy Wallin Fabiana Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashli Smedley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AnnaMarie Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap