Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Rosen (Weston, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Thais Stanzione | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Julia Sayers | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Amanda Champagne | L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Angeline Eamranond | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Kaylin Flynn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Liza Yefremova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R1 | JAYA Kolluri | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R2 | Liza Yefremova | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R3 | Mayuri Fiete | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R2 | Jade Qian | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R1 | Vidya Nagar | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R3 | Lillian Goldstone | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R5 | Louisa Kirk | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Natick BG 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Sarah Yang | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Natick BG 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Vidya Nagar | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Natick BG 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eleanor Skabeev | W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Thais Stanzione | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julia Sayers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Amanda Champagne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Angeline Eamranond | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaylin Flynn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Liza Yefremova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
JAYA Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Liza Yefremova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mayuri Fiete | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jade Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vidya Nagar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lillian Goldstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Louisa Kirk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Natick BG 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sarah Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Natick BG 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vidya Nagar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Natick BG 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eleanor Skabeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap