Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Wiese (Garden City, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | C-Q | Jacques Chen |
Mark Persaud Lilliana Chou |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | Q | Jacques Chen |
Olivia De Los Reyes Rafael Pawar |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | 16 | Jacques Chen |
Jolie Chichak Easton Chichak |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | F | Sophia Peng | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | S | Lillian Patel | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | Q | Duru Asar | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | P1-S | Mana Brod | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | R3 | Sofia Chechelniker | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | R2 | Keshin Huang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | R1 | Aryana Adur | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | Q | Juliette Prince | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | 16 | Duru Asar | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | 32 | Mary Podkhyneychenko | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | F | Aria Qalbani |
Eava Tsvik Francesca Casamento |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 | Emma Mengler | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | S | Aria Qalbani |
Vasilisa Laskova Lucia Finchelstein |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q | Samantha Hill | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | C-F | Nella Glowacka |
Oleana Zerres Emily No |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | C-S | Nella Glowacka |
Diya Nimbalkar Eliana Assayag |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | C-Q | Nella Glowacka |
Stephanie Costello Sarabeth Hoo |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | Q | Nella Glowacka |
Leala Kramer Ella Lin |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 RIRC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | R1 | Arabella Succar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 RIRC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | R2 | Emma Reisch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-Q | Chloe Wang |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Nella Glowacka |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-QQ | Chloe Wang |
Avery Li Sofia Perez |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-16 | Chloe Wang |
Sofia Berlyant Adela Kempf |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | 16 | Chloe Wang |
Ella Lin Leala Kramer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | 32 | Marcus Gonzales |
Piotr Gradzki Elizabeth Pinkhasova |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | S | Philip Parizianu |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas Hudson Lee |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | S | Chloe Wang |
Ashley Pursoo Gabrielle Brereton |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | Q | Philip Parizianu |
Abraham Chan Alexis Wu |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | Q | Chloe Wang |
Dina Lerudis Alexis Wu |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | C-QQ | Danielle Reznik |
Sofia Matos Eden Romano |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | 16 | Danielle Reznik |
Sofia Perez Alessandra Cristobal |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | Q | Jake Green |
Aaron Tokarz Emma Palacio |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | C-S | Jake Green |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Ethan Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Lynbrook L5 Winter Open G12 (Draw 32) | C-Q | SOPHIA SHER | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Lynbrook L5 Winter Open G12 (Draw 32) | 32 | Aanya Upadhyay | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at New York TC G12 (48 Draw) Clay Courts | C-16 | Angelina Bravo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at New York TC G12 (48 Draw) Clay Courts | 16 | Blake Chang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at New York TC G12 (48 Draw) Clay Courts | 32 | Mary Podkhyneychenko | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jacques Chen | 8-1 |
Mark Persaud Lilliana Chou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jacques Chen | 6-2 6-0 |
Olivia De Los Reyes Rafael Pawar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jacques Chen | 6-2 6-4 |
Jolie Chichak Easton Chichak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sophia Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lillian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Duru Asar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/16/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mana Brod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Chechelniker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Keshin Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aryana Adur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Juliette Prince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Duru Asar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/26/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aria Qalbani | 6-3 |
Eava Tsvik Francesca Casamento |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emma Mengler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Qalbani | 6-3 |
Vasilisa Laskova Lucia Finchelstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Samantha Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | ||
08/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nella Glowacka | 8-2 |
Oleana Zerres Emily No |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | ||
08/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nella Glowacka | 8-3 |
Diya Nimbalkar Eliana Assayag |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | ||
08/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nella Glowacka | 8-4 |
Stephanie Costello Sarabeth Hoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12DMXD | ||
08/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nella Glowacka | 8-1 |
Leala Kramer Ella Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RIRC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
08/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Arabella Succar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 RIRC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
08/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Reisch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Wang | 8-3 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Nella Glowacka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Wang | Def |
Avery Li Sofia Perez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Wang | 8-3 |
Sofia Berlyant Adela Kempf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Wang | 8-2 |
Ella Lin Leala Kramer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Marcus Gonzales | 8-3 |
Piotr Gradzki Elizabeth Pinkhasova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Philip Parizianu | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas Hudson Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Wang | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ashley Pursoo Gabrielle Brereton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Philip Parizianu | 6-1 6-0 |
Abraham Chan Alexis Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Wang | 6-1 6-4 |
Dina Lerudis Alexis Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Danielle Reznik | 9-7 |
Sofia Matos Eden Romano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Danielle Reznik | 8-6 |
Sofia Perez Alessandra Cristobal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jake Green | 6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Tokarz Emma Palacio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jake Green | 8-4 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Ethan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Lynbrook L5 Winter Open G12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | SOPHIA SHER | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportime Lynbrook L5 Winter Open G12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aanya Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at New York TC G12 (48 Draw) Clay Courts | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Angelina Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at New York TC G12 (48 Draw) Clay Courts | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at New York TC G12 (48 Draw) Clay Courts | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap