Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
McKenna Battilla (Auburndale, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | C-S | Ally Nicolet | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | C-R1 | Sofia Sanchez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | 16 | Gabriella Rawles | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-F | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | Q | Cameron Koon | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-Q | Bridget Gizzi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | RR | Katarina DiNova | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | RR | Lauren Churchill | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | 16 | Meadow Garcia | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | C-R1 | Madison Boone | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Ana Benson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Mollie Garcia | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR | Maria Layrisse | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | C-F | Ellerie Geiger | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S | Alex Ackman | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | TEJASWINI NARALA | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Ana Benson | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Anita Tu | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Paulina Calderon | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Mollie Garcia | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Madison Molock | L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Gabriella Rawles | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Mikayla McKenzie | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Ana Benson | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | ||
10/09/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ally Nicolet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriella Rawles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
10/02/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cameron Koon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
10/01/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bridget Gizzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | ||
09/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Katarina DiNova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | ||
09/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lauren Churchill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meadow Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madison Boone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ana Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Maria Layrisse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/14/2016 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Ellerie Geiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alex Ackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
TEJASWINI NARALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ana Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Paulina Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Madison Molock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriella Rawles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mikayla McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10 & U Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ana Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap