Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
McLean Murray (Lookout Mountain, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Sara Bradshaw | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Carlisle Silberman | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | F | Caroline Stickley |
Claire McOmie Carlisle Silberman |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Caroline Stickley | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Lillis Allison | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Ansley Cox | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 | Isabella Hall | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | C-Q | Shea Pettit | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | 16 | Lily Mefford | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
October GPS L6 | RR | Harper Rasmussen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
October GPS L6 | RR | Caroline Stickley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
October GPS L6 | RR | Aubree Tullier | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
October GPS L6 | RR | Abigail Mann | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | RR | Jonah Biondolillo |
Abigail Mann Carter Wendt |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | Q | Mary Jack Williams | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | 16 | Abigail Mann | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | RR | Jonah Biondolillo |
Liam Ensign Evalynn Mann |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | RR | Jonah Biondolillo |
Strobe Hill Claire McOmie |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | Q | George Robbins |
Henry Horne Megan Lockhart |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | C-S | George Robbins |
Levi Lebovitz Ava Scotchie |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | Q | Caroline Stickley |
Erin Ensign Hayden Wise |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | 16 | George Robbins |
Parker Davidson Hayden Wise |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | C-S | Caroline Stickley |
Paige Gilbert Parker Stanford |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | C-Q | Caroline Stickley |
Megan Lockhart Anya Parambath |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | S | Claire McOmie | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | Q | Sara Bradshaw | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | RR | Addison Jones | L | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | RR | Anisha Phade | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | RR | Maryalice Anz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | RR | Evalynn Mann | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | RR | Anne-Marie Dougall | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | RR | Gemma Park | L | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | RR | Chloe Sawrie | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | RR | Ellie Holland | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament E10s |
March One Day Racquet Club Jr. Tournament (TN L6) (YP Orange 2) | RR | Caroline Stickley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament E10s |
March One Day Racquet Club Jr. Tournament (TN L6) (YP Orange 2) | RR | Thomas Stickley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament E10s |
March One Day Racquet Club Jr. Tournament (TN L6) (YP Orange 2) | RR | William Brown | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G10d |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Caroline Stickley |
Sadie Burdell Chloe Sawrie |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/17/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sara Bradshaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/17/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carlisle Silberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Stickley | 8-1 |
Claire McOmie Carlisle Silberman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Stickley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lillis Allison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ansley Cox | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Hall | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shea Pettit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Mefford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October GPS L6 | ||
10/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Harper Rasmussen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
October GPS L6 | ||
10/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caroline Stickley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October GPS L6 | ||
10/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aubree Tullier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October GPS L6 | ||
10/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Abigail Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/10/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jonah Biondolillo | 9-8 |
Abigail Mann Carter Wendt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Jack Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Abigail Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jonah Biondolillo | 8-6 |
Liam Ensign Evalynn Mann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jonah Biondolillo | 8-0 |
Strobe Hill Claire McOmie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
George Robbins | 6-0 6-1 |
Henry Horne Megan Lockhart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
George Robbins | 6-1 6-0 |
Levi Lebovitz Ava Scotchie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline Stickley | 6-0 6-0 |
Erin Ensign Hayden Wise |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
George Robbins | Def |
Parker Davidson Hayden Wise |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline Stickley | Def |
Paige Gilbert Parker Stanford |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Stickley | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Megan Lockhart Anya Parambath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire McOmie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sara Bradshaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Addison Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anisha Phade | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Maryalice Anz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Isner Ace One-Day Tournament at GPS (TN L6) (10U Orange L2) | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Evalynn Mann | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Anne-Marie Dougall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
1-0 | Gemma Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-0 | Chloe Sawrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Ellie Holland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March One Day Racquet Club Jr. Tournament (TN L6) (YP Orange 2) | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caroline Stickley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March One Day Racquet Club Jr. Tournament (TN L6) (YP Orange 2) | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Thomas Stickley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March One Day Racquet Club Jr. Tournament (TN L6) (YP Orange 2) | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | William Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Caroline Stickley | 4-3 4-2 |
Sadie Burdell Chloe Sawrie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap