Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Meja Michener (Fernandina Beach, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Catherine Whipple | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Emsley Chapin | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Helena Finley | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Allison Daniels | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Chase Avery Ericson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-S | Aleksandra Burnquist | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | F | Aleksandra Burnquist |
Skye Lowry Sruthi Mantha |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S | Aleksandra Burnquist |
Miroslava Suleimanova Kira Suleimanova |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-Q | Vivien Khokhryakova | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q | Helena Xue | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 | Azaraya Lee | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q | Aleksandra Burnquist |
Shelby Erica Tauscher Katelyn Kaufman |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-32 | Vaibhavi Palanivel | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-32Q | Mila Rukosuev | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 64 | Dina Bulat | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | F | Ava Coy |
Zoie Mahler Cydney Madley |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Allison Daniels | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Ava Coy |
Ghillian Harper Allison Daniels |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Zoie Mahler | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Molly Hancock | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-S | Elli Kane | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q | Nahla Charles | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Nina Garcia | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Yazmeen Bashir Tong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-QQ | ADIVA ROSENBERG | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 | Ava Coy | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16Q | Regina Zarco | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Mercedes Laub | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Ines Lahbabi | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ | Hartley Milne | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | ADIVA ROSENBERG | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-F | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-S | Mila Rukosuev | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-Q | Annika Anuszkiewicz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | Sierra Mongerie | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island October L6 | C-Q | Maxine Marie Cruz | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island October L6 | C-QQ | Sruthi Mantha | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island October L6 | 16 | Methinee Thongsanoe | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q | Reaghan Greer | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-QQ | Geri Pennell | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Madelyn Odell | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-Q | Harlow Lee | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 | Stella Whitesides | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Maya Laddin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Dylan Copenhaver | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Miabella Ferrara | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Kyndall Noel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Chase Avery Ericson | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Brynn Harrison | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Catherine Whipple | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emsley Chapin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Helena Finley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Daniels | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Avery Ericson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aleksandra Burnquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Burnquist | 8-3 |
Skye Lowry Sruthi Mantha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Burnquist | 8-5 |
Miroslava Suleimanova Kira Suleimanova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Vivien Khokhryakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Azaraya Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Burnquist | 8-0 |
Shelby Erica Tauscher Katelyn Kaufman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Vaibhavi Palanivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mila Rukosuev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dina Bulat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Coy | 8-6 |
Zoie Mahler Cydney Madley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ava Coy | 8-2 |
Ghillian Harper Allison Daniels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zoie Mahler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Molly Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Elli Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nahla Charles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nina Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yazmeen Bashir Tong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Coy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Regina Zarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mercedes Laub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ines Lahbabi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hartley Milne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mila Rukosuev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annika Anuszkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sierra Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Maxine Marie Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sruthi Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Methinee Thongsanoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Reaghan Greer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Geri Pennell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Madelyn Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Harlow Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stella Whitesides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Laddin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Copenhaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Miabella Ferrara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyndall Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chase Avery Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brynn Harrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap