Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Andreoli (Newton Center, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 3RD | Alexandra Dias |
Emory Cromer Elena Gusavac |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 3RD | Emory Cromer | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | NO-S | Alexandra Dias |
Natalie Nalbantian Isha Manchala |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | NO-S | Natalie Nalbantian | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Katelyn Seagraves Mary Kate Monk |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | Q | Mary Kate Monk | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 | Alexandra Dias |
Kandice Boresow Amanda Rodriguez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 | Kandice Boresow | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | Q | Evelyn Blanchette | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | Karina Moe | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Louisa Kirk | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SW-16 | NOELLE KOWALSKI | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 | Emery June Martin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Tovia Carothers | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Roselyn Shen |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Enya Hamilton | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-S | Collin Hwang |
Emma Palacio Henry Xue |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Collin Hwang |
Alexandra Dias Nicholas Joyce |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-QQ | Collin Hwang |
Jasmine Taylor Renzo Gopez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Collin Hwang |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-S | Alexandra Dias |
Emily Driscoll Roselyn Shen |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Alexandra Dias |
Isabella Rios Sofia Rios |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Sasha Henesy Jasmine Taylor |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | 3RD | Anvita Shankar | W | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | S | Evelyn Blanchette | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | Q | Fiona Hu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | 16 | Manel Guermazi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | 32 | Haruka Nishimura | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | F | Amalia Oganesian | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | S | Kimberly Tai | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | Q | Ananya Rao | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 16 | Olivia Gilbert | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | F | Alexandra Dias |
Arielle Richer Noelle Gluck |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | 5TH | Lili Kanev | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | 5-8 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | Q | Lily Bragg | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | S | Alexandra Dias |
Charlotte Ballarin Evelyn Blanchette |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | 16 | Anna Miraglia | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | Q | Alexandra Dias |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Lily Bragg |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | F | Anna Miraglia | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | Q | audrey hovorka | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Ishwa Dharan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | S | Heidi Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Manel Guermazi |
Zinnia DeAngelis Rachel White |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Manel Guermazi |
Evelyn Blanchette Kimberly Tai |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Manel Guermazi |
Alexandra Dias Karina Moe |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16Q | Elana Zaretsky | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Natalie Nalbantian | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Sanjana Sashidhar |
Mary Kate Monk Sadira Ouyang |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | F | Olivia Lin | W | 6-4 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | S | Zinnia DeAngelis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | Q | Alana Berry | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | 16 | YiYi Wang | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Jiwon Lee |
audrey hovorka Olivia Lin |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Olivia Lin | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Jiwon Lee |
Lexi Stockwell Karina Moe |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Lexi Stockwell | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Jiwon Lee |
Zinnia DeAngelis Kiera Delima |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Zinnia DeAngelis | W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | F | Manel Guermazi |
Noor Sayej Karina Moe |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S | Michelle oh | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q | YiYi Wang | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | S | Manel Guermazi |
Caroline Cosgrove Alexandra Dias |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Manel Guermazi |
Olivia Gilbert Lexi Stockwell |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Alexandra Dias | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R4 | Peyton Chase | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R5 | YiYi Wang | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R6 | Alexandra Dias | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R2 | Melanie Chang | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-3 |
Emory Cromer Elena Gusavac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emory Cromer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-6 |
Natalie Nalbantian Isha Manchala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Nalbantian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-1 |
Katelyn Seagraves Mary Kate Monk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mary Kate Monk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-6 |
Kandice Boresow Amanda Rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kandice Boresow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Evelyn Blanchette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Karina Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Louisa Kirk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
NOELLE KOWALSKI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emery June Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tovia Carothers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Roselyn Shen | 6-1 6-2 |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Enya Hamilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Collin Hwang | 9-8 |
Emma Palacio Henry Xue |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Collin Hwang | 8-1 |
Alexandra Dias Nicholas Joyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Collin Hwang | 8-6 |
Jasmine Taylor Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Collin Hwang | 8-3 |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-5 |
Emily Driscoll Roselyn Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-0 |
Isabella Rios Sofia Rios |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 9-7 |
Sasha Henesy Jasmine Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Anvita Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evelyn Blanchette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Fiona Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manel Guermazi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic G14s | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Haruka Nishimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amalia Oganesian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ananya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-1 |
Arielle Richer Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/08/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lili Kanev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lily Bragg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-4 |
Charlotte Ballarin Evelyn Blanchette |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-5 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Lily Bragg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
audrey hovorka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishwa Dharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Heidi Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-5 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Rachel White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-6 |
Evelyn Blanchette Kimberly Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-2 |
Alexandra Dias Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elana Zaretsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Natalie Nalbantian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sanjana Sashidhar | 8-1 |
Mary Kate Monk Sadira Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-0 |
Olivia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zinnia DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alana Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
YiYi Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jiwon Lee | 6-2 |
audrey hovorka Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Olivia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jiwon Lee | 6-4 |
Lexi Stockwell Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jiwon Lee | 6-4 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Kiera Delima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Zinnia DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-4 |
Noor Sayej Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle oh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
YiYi Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-4 |
Caroline Cosgrove Alexandra Dias |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-6 |
Olivia Gilbert Lexi Stockwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Dias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
08/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Peyton Chase | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
08/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
YiYi Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
08/02/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alexandra Dias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
08/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Melanie Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap