Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Ingco (Miramar, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Shalini Sabbavarapu | L | NC | NC | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 16 | Alisa Semenova | L | NC | NC | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | Bindi Ramnarace | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Chase Avery Ericson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 | Camila Vasquez | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q | Mikael Boonswang | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Helena Xue | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-F | Juliette Le Bona | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-S | Reese Gluck | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-Q | Sofi Freedman | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | Q | Beatriz Cristofaro | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | 16 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
November Run | P1-S | Ava Zikria | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
November Run | R3 | Alexandra Sharonova | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
November Run | R2 | Nikol Kosareva | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
November Run | R1 | Tigerlilly Blunt | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | F | Ariana Matveeva | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | S | Alara Sezer | W | NC | NC | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Sasha Zaragoza | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | S | Adelaide Hoag | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | Q | Reese Gluck | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Cup | Q | Valentina Donoso | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Cup | 16 | Grace Leon | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-S | Khaleesi Castanon | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q | Pauline Gransater | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q | Tereza Havlat | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q | Victoria Pastora | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | Q | Vihana Thasen | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Tamara Korneeva | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Shalini Sabbavarapu | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Alisa Semenova | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Bindi Ramnarace | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chase Avery Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikael Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Juliette Le Bona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Reese Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofi Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Beatriz Cristofaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Run | ||
11/26/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ava Zikria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alexandra Sharonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Nikol Kosareva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Tigerlilly Blunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ariana Matveeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Alara Sezer | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sasha Zaragoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Adelaide Hoag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Reese Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valentina Donoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Khaleesi Castanon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Pauline Gransater | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tereza Havlat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Pastora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vihana Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tamara Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap