Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Merluse (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R4 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R3 | lucinda Rosa Valdes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 | Sofi Freedman | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 | Molley Essary | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Alexandra Shackelton | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 | Zoey Pham | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Quinn Kennedy | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 | Isabel Wang | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | R3 | Priya Prasad | W | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | R2 | Victoria Testa | W | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | P1-S | Sumana Panyam | L | NC | NC | ||
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | S | Esha Prasad | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | Q | Nina Semenova | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | 16 | Emily Duran | W | 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | R3 | Paulina Camacho | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | R1 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | P3-F | Andrea Rivas | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | 16 | Alix Ivy | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Quinn Kennedy |
Caroline Chang Lyrik Plantin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 | Mackenzie Zeidel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 | Lyrik Plantin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 | Bailey Frank | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 | Diana Grinchak | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 | Maria Skhodnova | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R3 | Alexandra Gray | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R2 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R1 | Alice Campos | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R5 | Olivia Kuliyev | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R4 | Sophia Smith | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R2 | Sophia El Khaouli Jreige | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R1 | Anastasia Jerkunica | W | NC | NC | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R3 | Julia Chow | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R2 | CAITLYN FALCON | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R1 | Eve Klein | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | R3 | Juliette Le Bona | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | R2 | Sofia Camarena | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | R1 | Savina Somrock | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | P1-F | Mia Amen | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | P1-S | Andrea Rivas | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 | Victoria Mamut | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 | julietta cedeno | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 | Eva Menendez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | P1-F | Elena Sarraga | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R5 | Fabiana Vasquez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R4 | Navya Subramanian | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 | Eve Klein | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 | Skyelyn Johnson | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | lucinda Rosa Valdes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sofi Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Molley Essary | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra Shackelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zoey Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quinn Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabel Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Priya Prasad | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Victoria Testa | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sumana Panyam | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Esha Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nina Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-0 |
Emily Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Paulina Camacho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | ||
01/06/2024 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Andrea Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alix Ivy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Quinn Kennedy | 8-4 |
Caroline Chang Lyrik Plantin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mackenzie Zeidel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lyrik Plantin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Bailey Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Diana Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Maria Skhodnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexandra Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alice Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Olivia Kuliyev | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sophia Smith | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sophia El Khaouli Jreige | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Anastasia Jerkunica | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Julia Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | CAITLYN FALCON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Eve Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Juliette Le Bona | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofia Camarena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Savina Somrock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mia Amen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Andrea Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Victoria Mamut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | julietta cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eva Menendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Elena Sarraga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Fabiana Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Navya Subramanian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Eve Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Skyelyn Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap