Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miabella Ferrara (Cumming, GA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S | Eleanor McCants | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Katelyn London | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Ghillian Harper | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | Veronica Spies |
Nylah Randolph Ghillian Harper |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Veronica Spies |
Eleanor McCants Ava Claire Dailey |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | F | Veronica Spies |
Katelyn London Preston Robinson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Mary Podkhyneychenko | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | Q | Aria Jeong | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | 16 | Gisela Winston | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | C-Q | Isabelle Choi | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Saanvi Jagtap | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Rhea Talari | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | F | Everly Cogdell | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | S | Berkeley Downey | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | Q | Nina adriano | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | 16 | Elizabeth Anna Sharova | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | Q | Sophia Zhao |
Mia Janusz Sierra Mongerie |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 16 | Sophia Zhao |
Ghillian Harper Aubrey Thomas |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16Q | Mercedes Laub | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 32 | Maya Laddin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Julia Nalbantian |
Annette Parker raylynn Henry |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Eliza Smith | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Neva Talari | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Julia Nalbantian |
Eliza Smith Mycah Slaydon |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Julia Nalbantian |
Chase Avery Ericson Riley Croker |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | 3RD | Berkley Papantonis | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | S | Serena Lee | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | Q | Sophie Sabaj Griffith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | 16 | Lindsey Kang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S | Nele Cot | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Constanza Perdomo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Kseniya Babko | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Mithra Nandarapu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Veronica Spies | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Molly Clepper | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q | Reagan Poehler | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Elsie Payne | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q | Reagan Poehler |
Victoria Heine Maya Laddin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Meja Michener | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | maria cristina edjoo | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Berkley Papantonis |
Kyndall Noel Mikayla Noel |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Charlotte Snyder | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Naaz Bhullar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Berkley Papantonis |
Charlotte Snyder Madelyn Odell |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Berkley Papantonis |
BANI JAIN Paige Maldonado |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16Q | Mila Barnes | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 32 | Nicole Blanco | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | 3RD | Nora Warner | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | S | Berkley Papantonis | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | Q | Priyal Thakkar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Eleanor McCants | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Katelyn London | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ghillian Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Veronica Spies | 8-4 |
Nylah Randolph Ghillian Harper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Veronica Spies | 8-2 |
Eleanor McCants Ava Claire Dailey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Veronica Spies | Def |
Katelyn London Preston Robinson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Podkhyneychenko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aria Jeong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gisela Winston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | ||
04/13/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabelle Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saanvi Jagtap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rhea Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Everly Cogdell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Berkeley Downey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nina adriano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Anna Sharova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Zhao | 8-3 |
Mia Janusz Sierra Mongerie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Zhao | 8-3 |
Ghillian Harper Aubrey Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mercedes Laub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Laddin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian | 8-5 |
Annette Parker raylynn Henry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Eliza Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Nalbantian | 8-5 |
Eliza Smith Mycah Slaydon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian | 8-6 |
Chase Avery Ericson Riley Croker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Berkley Papantonis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Serena Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Sabaj Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lindsey Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nele Cot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Constanza Perdomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kseniya Babko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mithra Nandarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Veronica Spies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Molly Clepper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Reagan Poehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elsie Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Reagan Poehler | 8-4 |
Victoria Heine Maya Laddin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meja Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
maria cristina edjoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Berkley Papantonis | 8-2 |
Kyndall Noel Mikayla Noel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charlotte Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Naaz Bhullar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berkley Papantonis | 9-7 |
Charlotte Snyder Madelyn Odell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berkley Papantonis | 8-0 |
BANI JAIN Paige Maldonado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mila Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Blanco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nora Warner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Berkley Papantonis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Priyal Thakkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap