Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Bergin (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | F | Sam Karras | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | S | Matthew White | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | Q | Vin Jansen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-S | Stockton Dyer | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q | Grant Lee | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | Stephen Morgan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Dennis Oxenuk |
Greylon Durkin Oliver Mesicek |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Balin Gupta | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Dennis Oxenuk | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Arin Soneji | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 3RD | Arin Soneji | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S | Jace Nakamura | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Blake Wright | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B12d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | McAdam Ladaga |
Balin Gupta Dennis Oxenuk |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 | Aiden Copley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | F | Greylon Durkin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S | Lucas Rago | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q | Vladimir Conic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | 16 | Thomas Gouff | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | F | Ethan Kai Feng | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | S | McAdam Ladaga | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCS | Oliver Mesicek | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Blake Wright | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Tyler Osborne | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Paul Schlegel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | F | Conner Copley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | S | Dennis Oxenuk | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q | David Papa | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | F | Dennis Oxenuk | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | S | Conner Copley | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | Q | Mikele Longo | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | F | Mikele Longo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | S | Ethan Kai Feng | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | Q | McAdam Ladaga | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | RR | Cameron Salisbury | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | RR | Hayden Lee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | RR | Noah Behrens | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | RR | Levi Schaner | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B10s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | RR | McAdam Ladaga | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B10s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | RR | Levi Schaner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | RR | Hayden Lee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | F | McAdam Ladaga | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | S | Cameron Salisbury | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | F | Nicholas Nicoara | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | S | Levi Schaner | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | Q | Hayden Lee | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | RR | Alec Kosyagin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | RR | Levi Schaner | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B10s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | RR | Huxley Banks | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Levi Schaner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Cameron Salisbury | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Austin-Cris Sequeira | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vin Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Stockton Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Grant Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stephen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dennis Oxenuk | 8-3 |
Greylon Durkin Oliver Mesicek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Balin Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dennis Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arin Soneji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
11/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Arin Soneji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jace Nakamura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
McAdam Ladaga | 8-6 |
Balin Gupta Dennis Oxenuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Copley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Greylon Durkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vladimir Conic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Gouff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Kai Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tyler Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Schlegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Conner Copley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dennis Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Papa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dennis Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Conner Copley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mikele Longo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mikele Longo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/04/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Kai Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Salisbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/27/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hayden Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/26/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Behrens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/20/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hayden Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | ||
06/07/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | ||
06/06/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Salisbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicholas Nicoara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hayden Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alec Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Huxley Banks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cameron Salisbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin-Cris Sequeira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap