Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Campbell (SUN CITY, AZ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S | Theodore McDonald | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q | Liam Bigbee | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | 16 | Andrew Counter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | F | Oleksiy Arovin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | S | David Mardakov | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | Q | Roman Kravchuk | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | 16 | Roger Rogoff | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | RR | Michael Perez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | RR | Nathan Meskell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | Q | Peter Murphy | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | Q | Adam Shinomiya |
James Chen Daniel Luo |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | 16 | Ethan Smith | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | F | Colton Smith | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | S | Richard Mark | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | RR | Angela Schuster |
Taylor Andersen KRISTIAN PEEV |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/30/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | RR | Angela Schuster |
Olivia Andersen Colton Smith |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | F | Rox Rogers | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | F | Rox Rogers |
Jonathan Maravilla Matthew Reardon |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | S | Garret Laurie | W | 6-0 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | S | Rox Rogers |
Kevin Dai Ronny Junkins |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | Q | Michael Perez | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | S | Cheri Campbell |
Sean Harris Maicy McCarty |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | S | Marcos Zelver | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | Q | Cheri Campbell |
Bob Huppert Nikki LaRue |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
06/30/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | Q | Jimmy Vroman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Theodore McDonald | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Rox Rogers |
Clemente Varas Aaron Yuan |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Grayson Messer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | F | Colton Smith | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | S | Zack Drake | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | Q | Ryan Smith | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | RR | Michael Schuster |
Graham Hausler Logan Hausler |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | RR | Michael Schuster |
Cody Leimback Colton Smith |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F | Rox Rogers | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S | Prabh Sangha | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q | Marcus Lee | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | F | Tye Loan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S | Gunnar Harlan | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | F | thomas sui |
Ranjan Sharangpani Colton Smith |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S | thomas sui |
Nicholas Bishop ben ferry |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q | Bennett Morrison | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S | sahal bukary | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q | Nathan Meskell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | C-F | Mark Vasat | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S | Pushkar Shinde |
Kyle Fager Mark Vasat |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q | Pushkar Shinde |
John Keller Nathan Meskell |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | C-S | Nathan Meskell | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | C-Q | Sam Watt | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 | Clemente Varas | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | F | Cheri Campbell |
Sally Harn Drake Nicholson |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2017 | Tournament CM9.0d |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | F | Ranjan Sharangpani |
Matt Grant Jason Holoch |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2017 | Tournament CM9.0d |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | S | Ranjan Sharangpani |
Darrel Leimback Tim Smith |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2017 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | S | Cheri Campbell |
Amyjo Shriner Darrel Leimback |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2017 | Tournament CM9.0d |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | Q | Ranjan Sharangpani |
Zack Drake Gerald Nelson |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | F | Rox Rogers |
Thomas Yu James Yu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S | Rox Rogers |
Aaron Yuan cash hanzlik |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Rox Rogers |
Garret Laurie Andrew Vu |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-Q | Alex Fedor | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Rox Rogers |
Judson Blair Adam Shinomiya |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 | sahal bukary | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | F | Rox Rogers | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | S | Alexander Calpagiu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | C-F | Gunnar Harlan | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q | Adam Shinomiya | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q | Matthew Kim | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | C-S | Matthew Kim | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | C-Q | Ethan Davies | W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theodore McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Bigbee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Counter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oleksiy Arovin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Mardakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Roman Kravchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roger Rogoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Meskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Shinomiya | 8-6 |
James Chen Daniel Luo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Richard Mark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Angela Schuster | 8-5 |
Taylor Andersen KRISTIAN PEEV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Angela Schuster | 8-6 |
Olivia Andersen Colton Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rox Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | ||
08/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-2 |
Jonathan Maravilla Matthew Reardon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Garret Laurie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-0 |
Kevin Dai Ronny Junkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis Junior Advanced | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Cheri Campbell | 6-3 6-3 |
Sean Harris Maicy McCarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Marcos Zelver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Cheri Campbell | 6-3 7-6 |
Bob Huppert Nikki LaRue |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Adult Classic sponsord by Alpine Orthopedics | ||
06/30/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jimmy Vroman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Theodore McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rox Rogers | 9-8 |
Clemente Varas Aaron Yuan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grayson Messer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zack Drake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Michael Schuster | Def |
Graham Hausler Logan Hausler |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Michael Schuster | 6-4 6-2 |
Cody Leimback Colton Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Rox Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Prabh Sangha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marcus Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tye Loan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gunnar Harlan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
thomas sui | 8-3 |
Ranjan Sharangpani Colton Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
thomas sui | 8-2 |
Nicholas Bishop ben ferry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bennett Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
sahal bukary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Meskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mark Vasat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Pushkar Shinde | 8-4 |
Kyle Fager Mark Vasat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pushkar Shinde | 8-1 |
John Keller Nathan Meskell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Meskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Watt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Clemente Varas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
W | ||
Cheri Campbell | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sally Harn Drake Nicholson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament CM9.0d |
W | ||
Ranjan Sharangpani | 7-6 6-2 |
Matt Grant Jason Holoch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament CM9.0d |
W | ||
Ranjan Sharangpani | 7-5 7-5 |
Darrel Leimback Tim Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | ||
01/20/2017 | S | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
W | ||
Cheri Campbell | 6-4 7-6 |
Amyjo Shriner Darrel Leimback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Larry & Marlene Nicholson Tennis Slam (Level II) | ||
01/20/2017 | Q | Tournament CM9.0d |
W | ||
Ranjan Sharangpani | 6-2 6-4 |
Zack Drake Gerald Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-3 |
Thomas Yu James Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-6 |
Aaron Yuan cash hanzlik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-2 |
Garret Laurie Andrew Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Fedor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-3 |
Judson Blair Adam Shinomiya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
sahal bukary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Rox Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Calpagiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gunnar Harlan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Shinomiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ethan Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap