Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Li (Wellesley, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 | Luca de Calice | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 | Jeremy Osborne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Nathan Goldman |
Mason Fekete Blick Alexander |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Blake OKOH | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R1 | Luca de Calice |
Renzo Gopez Austin Chhun |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R1 | Renzo Gopez | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R3 | Capri Butera |
Cavan Donnelly Daniella Sales |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R3 | Cavan Donnelly | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R2 | Capri Butera |
Evaan Mohan Ella Lin |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R2 | Evaan Mohan | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C2-QQ | Karthik Thumu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 32 | Stanley Liang |
Renzo Gopez Samuel Kole-James |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 16 | Harrison Lessard | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 32 | Evaan Mohan | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 64 | Aryan Ponugoti | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Anay Arvind | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Umberto Manganaro | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R4 | Ryan Wade | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | F | Ben Tsapovski |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | S | Ben Tsapovski |
Jeffery Zhang Dudley Willis |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | Q | Ben Tsapovski |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | 16 | Ben Tsapovski |
Luke LeBlond benjamin lu |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-Q | ZAID ZAMANI | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-16 | Kipton Roskaft | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-32 | Rijul Rapelly | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Prahalad Dharma | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 | Renzo Gopez |
Asher Yuan Karthik Thumu |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | GEOFF KOSSEIFI | L | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Dmitrii Ganovichev | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Horace-John Stewart | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q | Noah Zubkoff | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | F | Vallab Kumar | L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | S | Tony Wu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | Q | Ashton Morey | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 | Nathan Goldman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 | Joshua Chen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | C-16 | Charlie Barton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 16 | Liam Chartrand | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 | Connor Jackson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | Q | Chance Rozpedski |
Diego Custodio Wagner Carter Jauffret |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-16Q | Rishik Kosaraju | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 32 | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 16 | Chance Rozpedski |
Miguel Angarita Jose Vasquez |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 5-8 | Oliver Limon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | Q | Rex Kulman | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 | Diego Carrera | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 | Mathias Mendez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-Q | Blick Alexander | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16 | Miguel Angarita | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16Q | Enrico Pepe | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 | Chance Rozpedski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 | Chance Rozpedski |
Victor Pignaton Ivan Urbanovich |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | F | Sawyer Olson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | S | Demid Mirnyi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | Q | Lucas Lukosik | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Nathan Goldman |
Anthony Kirchner Sulaiman Syed |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Rafael Pawar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | C-16 | Nathan Goldman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 16 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16 | Samuel Kole-James | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Riverside, RI | 16 | Aaron Tokarz |
Alonso Berry Vallab Kumar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16Q | Tobias Kylberger | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 32 | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | F | Kimberly Tai |
Camilla olga castracani MARTI SARQUELLA |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | S | Kimberly Tai |
Charlie Barton Noor Sayej |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Kimberly Tai |
Luca de Calice Arielle Richer |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | F | Nathan Goldman |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | S | Nathan Goldman |
Mitchell Byrne Alonso Berry |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 3RD | Vallab Kumar | L | 6-0 0-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | S | MARTI SARQUELLA | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | Q | Tony Wu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 16 | Tony Xu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeremy Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Goldman | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mason Fekete Blick Alexander |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Blake OKOH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca de Calice | Def |
Renzo Gopez Austin Chhun |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Capri Butera | 8-3 |
Cavan Donnelly Daniella Sales |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Capri Butera | 8-2 |
Evaan Mohan Ella Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Karthik Thumu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Stanley Liang | 8-6 |
Renzo Gopez Samuel Kole-James |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Harrison Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anay Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Umberto Manganaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Wade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ben Tsapovski | 8-0 |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ben Tsapovski | 8-5 |
Jeffery Zhang Dudley Willis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ben Tsapovski | Def |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ben Tsapovski | 8-0 |
Luke LeBlond benjamin lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ZAID ZAMANI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Asher Yuan Karthik Thumu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-1 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dmitrii Ganovichev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Noah Zubkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tony Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Barton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Chartrand | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Jackson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chance Rozpedski | 8-1 |
Diego Custodio Wagner Carter Jauffret |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rishik Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chance Rozpedski | 8-1 |
Miguel Angarita Jose Vasquez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Limon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rex Kulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diego Carrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mathias Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Blick Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Miguel Angarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chance Rozpedski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chance Rozpedski | 8-3 |
Victor Pignaton Ivan Urbanovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L6 | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sawyer Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L6 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Demid Mirnyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Lukosik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Goldman | 8-3 |
Anthony Kirchner Sulaiman Syed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rafael Pawar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Goldman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz | 8-6 |
Alonso Berry Vallab Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-3 |
Camilla olga castracani MARTI SARQUELLA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-3 |
Charlie Barton Noor Sayej |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-0 |
Luca de Calice Arielle Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Goldman | 8-0 |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Goldman | 8-2 |
Mitchell Byrne Alonso Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 0-2 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MARTI SARQUELLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tony Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap