Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michelle Babanova (Sunny Isles Beach, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA L6 | R5 | Mia Verlinich | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA L6 | R3 | Lauren Chang | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA L6 | R2 | Zoe Rose | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA L6 | R1 | Emma Ford | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-S | Nadine Thongphok | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-Q | Rhea Thakur | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-QQ | Lauren Lehto | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 | Shri Gowri Shibu Rajani | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | C-Q | Valentina Kukeeva | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | Q | Bella Falagan | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | 16 | Serena Garcia Muci | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Mikael De Moraes Senna |
Alan Wang Rhea Talari |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Mikael De Moraes Senna |
PATRICIO LOPEZ KIRCHER Scarlet Pastuszka |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S | Viktorija Trigubova |
natalie chelico Melodie Geffrard |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Rhea Talari | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | VALENTINA MAKHORINE | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 | Bella Falagan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-16Q | Shalini Sabbavarapu | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 | Milana Babanova | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 32 | ANASTASIIA ALEKSEEVA | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-Q | Valeria Oliveros | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | S | Ksenia Labkovich | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q | Elia Simon | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
USTA L6 | ||
05/12/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mia Verlinich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA L6 | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA L6 | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA L6 | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Emma Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Nadine Thongphok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rhea Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lauren Lehto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shri Gowri Shibu Rajani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Valentina Kukeeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bella Falagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Serena Garcia Muci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ8d |
L | ||
Mikael De Moraes Senna | 8-5 |
Alan Wang Rhea Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ8d |
W | ||
Mikael De Moraes Senna | 8-3 |
PATRICIO LOPEZ KIRCHER Scarlet Pastuszka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G8d |
L | ||
Viktorija Trigubova | 8-1 |
natalie chelico Melodie Geffrard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G8s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Rhea Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
VALENTINA MAKHORINE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bella Falagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Shalini Sabbavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Milana Babanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | ANASTASIIA ALEKSEEVA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Valeria Oliveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ksenia Labkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Elia Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap