Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michelle Rosenblit (Chappaqua, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy Holiday Classic | S | Olivia Medrano | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy Holiday Classic | Q | Sarah Stoyanov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 December Stadium Open | S | Kayla Moore | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 December Stadium Open | Q | Calista Finkelstein | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble December Open | F | Talia Blechman | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble December Open | S | Yael Everett | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble December Open | Q | Jacqueline Cecil | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Fall Open | S | Barbara Jo Coppola | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Fall Open | Q | Mira Lengsfield | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | 16 | ALEXA TAVILOGLU | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Chestnut Ridge November Open | F | Valerie Shue | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Chestnut Ridge November Open | S | Alexis Alfred | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Chestnut Ridge November Open | Q | Barbara Jo Coppola | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle November Challenger | 16 | Uma Pogrebivsky | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B October Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 | Nale Namunyola | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 16 | Ruby Bernard |
Anika Paul Rachel Roth |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | C-Q | Ruby Bernard |
Nadia Barteck Kayla Moore |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Northeast Capital Clash - MAS Elite Team REGISTRATION | RR | Kamila Nia | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Northeast Capital Clash - MAS Elite Team REGISTRATION | RR | Kamila Nia | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club September Open | S | Ireland Obrien | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club September Open | Q | Claire Schwark | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 City Parks Summer Series, Central Park, Manhattan | Q | Sophie Sands | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Nike Camp Grand Prix | Q | Talia Blechman | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | F | Anna Dvorackova | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | S | Nicole Okhtenberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 FSTC July Open | S | Alexia Lansberg | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 FSTC July Open | Q | Sarah Stoyanov | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 TI Academy Open | F | Iliana Dearmas | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | F | Ciara Hourihan | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | S | Alice Cai | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | S | Dylin Pizzutello | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | Q | Emily Hyman | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | F | Daniella Rosenblit |
Priscilla Chow Olivia Herr |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | F | Priscilla Chow | W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | S | Rowan Cicero | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | Q | Olivia Herr | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Sydney Lombard | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Sarah Stoyanov | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Daniella Rosenblit | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Green level 1 Fresh Meadows | F | Nicole Soltsov | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Green level 1 Fresh Meadows | S | Evangelina Vases | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Spring Tournament | RR | Olivia Herr | L | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Spring Tournament | RR | Emily Hyman | W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Spring Tournament | RR | Daphne Bernstein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 | Jaime Carlin | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | C-S | Stephanie Marcheret | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | C-Q | Alissia Dumitru | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1, Bronx | F | Nicole Soltsov | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1, Bronx | S | Sophia Kurinets | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1, Bronx | Q | Rowan Cicero | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Bronx | S | Iliana Dearmas | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Bronx | Q | Daphne Bernstein | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | F | Jaime Carlin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | S | Valerie Yakubaev | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | Q | Grace Kiamie | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Evangelina Vases | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
L1B TI Academy Holiday Classic | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Medrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy Holiday Classic | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 December Stadium Open | ||
12/22/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 December Stadium Open | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Calista Finkelstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble December Open | ||
12/08/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Talia Blechman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble December Open | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yael Everett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble December Open | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jacqueline Cecil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Fall Open | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Barbara Jo Coppola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Fall Open | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mira Lengsfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Chestnut Ridge November Open | ||
11/10/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valerie Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Chestnut Ridge November Open | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexis Alfred | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Chestnut Ridge November Open | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Barbara Jo Coppola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle November Challenger | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Uma Pogrebivsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B October Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nale Namunyola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ruby Bernard | 6-0 6-1 |
Anika Paul Rachel Roth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ruby Bernard | 8-2 |
Nadia Barteck Kayla Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Capital Clash - MAS Elite Team REGISTRATION | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Kamila Nia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Capital Clash - MAS Elite Team REGISTRATION | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Kamila Nia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club September Open | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ireland Obrien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club September Open | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Claire Schwark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 City Parks Summer Series, Central Park, Manhattan | ||
08/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Sophie Sands | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Nike Camp Grand Prix | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Talia Blechman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | ||
07/19/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna Dvorackova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | ||
07/18/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Okhtenberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L2 FSTC July Open | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexia Lansberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 FSTC July Open | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sarah Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 TI Academy Open | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | ||
06/23/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ciara Hourihan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alice Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylin Pizzutello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Nike Camp Grand Prix | ||
06/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emily Hyman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Daniella Rosenblit | 8-4 |
Priscilla Chow Olivia Herr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Priscilla Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rowan Cicero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Olivia Herr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Sydney Lombard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sarah Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Daniella Rosenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Green level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicole Soltsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Green level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evangelina Vases | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Spring Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Olivia Herr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Spring Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Emily Hyman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Spring Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Daphne Bernstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Jaime Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Stephanie Marcheret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Alissia Dumitru | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1, Bronx | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nicole Soltsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1, Bronx | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sophia Kurinets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1, Bronx | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rowan Cicero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Bronx | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Bronx | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Daphne Bernstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
01/06/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jaime Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Valerie Yakubaev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Grace Kiamie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evangelina Vases | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap