Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mikayla Noel (Winston Salem, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | F | maria cristina edjoo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | S | Andrea Marcela Martel Campos | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | F | Mycah Slaydon |
Andrea Marcela Martel Campos Madelyn Odell |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | S | Mycah Slaydon |
Elizabeth Jikuri Danica Riego |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | Q | Danica Riego | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | 16 | Aashna Patel | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G12d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | Q | Mycah Slaydon |
Emma Ferguson Victoria Maria Leavitt |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | F | Kyndall Noel |
Elizabeth Higgins Collins Scanlon |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | F | Kyndall Noel | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | S | Kate Cordrey | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | Q | Clarion Davis | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | 16 | Aashna Patel | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | S | Kyndall Noel |
Clarion Davis Casey Davis |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | Q | Kyndall Noel |
Alexandra Kranec Andrea Marcela Martel Campos |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F | Dylan Copenhaver | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Paul Cai |
AJ Williams Elizabeth Higgins |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Elizabeth Higgins | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Paul Cai |
Ved Gupta Casey Davis |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Casey Davis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Paul Cai |
Aiden Hu Madelyn Odell |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Madelyn Odell | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 | Elena Barnes |
Maya Laddin Charlotte Snyder |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 | Charlotte Snyder | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 | Elena Barnes |
Emsley Chapin Madelyn Odell |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 | Emsley Chapin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 | April Huang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R4 | Gracie Driskill | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 | Savannah Billings | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Serve First Level 6 | F | Sukie Wang | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Serve First Level 6 | S | Lucy Picha | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Serve First Level 6 | Q | Johanna Vu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Kyndall Noel | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Kate Cordrey | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Neva Talari | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Aarna Rawat | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Kyndall Noel |
Kate Cordrey Neva Talari |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Kyndall Noel |
Dargan Alexander Grace Goode |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F | Regan Ray | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S | Dylan Copenhaver | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Reaghan Greer | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Riley Croker | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Kyndall Noel |
Miabella Ferrara Berkley Papantonis |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Kyndall Noel |
Neva Talari Rhea Talari |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
maria cristina edjoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrea Marcela Martel Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mycah Slaydon | 8-3 |
Andrea Marcela Martel Campos Madelyn Odell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mycah Slaydon | 8-4 |
Elizabeth Jikuri Danica Riego |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Danica Riego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Aashna Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mycah Slaydon | 8-1 |
Emma Ferguson Victoria Maria Leavitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-5 |
Elizabeth Higgins Collins Scanlon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kyndall Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kate Cordrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Clarion Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aashna Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/05/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-0 |
Clarion Davis Casey Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-2 |
Alexandra Kranec Andrea Marcela Martel Campos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Copenhaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Paul Cai | 6-1 |
AJ Williams Elizabeth Higgins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Paul Cai | 6-0 |
Ved Gupta Casey Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Casey Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Paul Cai | 6-1 |
Aiden Hu Madelyn Odell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madelyn Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elena Barnes | Def |
Maya Laddin Charlotte Snyder |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlotte Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elena Barnes | 6-3 |
Emsley Chapin Madelyn Odell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emsley Chapin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
April Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gracie Driskill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Savannah Billings | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sukie Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucy Picha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Johanna Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyndall Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kate Cordrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarna Rawat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-2 |
Kate Cordrey Neva Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-1 |
Dargan Alexander Grace Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Regan Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Dylan Copenhaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Reaghan Greer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riley Croker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-2 |
Miabella Ferrara Berkley Papantonis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kyndall Noel | 8-0 |
Neva Talari Rhea Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap