Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miles Singer (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | S | Harry Fishman | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | Q | Adrian Avanesov | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | Q | Albert Hu | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | 16 | Marc Stolyar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | S | Tyler Bush | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | Q | Joseph Moran | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | 16 | Christian Floyd | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | F | Albert Hu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | S | Erik Johansson | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | Q | Ishwar Idnani | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | 16 | Jameson Eckles | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | 32 | Austin Baxter | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | S | Matthew Miller | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | Q | John Gibbons | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | 16 | Saket Sayini | W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | 16 | Max Safir | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | 32 | Diego Lopez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | Q | Ansh Chadha | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 16 | Matthew Hunt | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota September 11th Challenger (24 draw) | Q | Albert Hu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota September 11th Challenger (24 draw) | 16 | Krishnadhev Jammula | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota September 11th Challenger (24 draw) | 32 | Andrew Song | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | 32 | Jason Wei | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 32 | Connor DuVally | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | 16 | Zachary Kimmelman |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Krish Vennam |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | C-R1 | Zachary Kimmelman |
Matthew Liew Nicholas Roddy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 16 | Zachary Kimmelman |
Emil Grantcharov Jason Shuler |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 32 | Zachary Kimmelman |
William Robinson Andrew Tan |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | 32 | Maxim Michaels | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harry Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adrian Avanesov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marc Stolyar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Moran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erik Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jameson Eckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
John Gibbons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Saket Sayini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Hunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Courtsense Bogota September 11th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Courtsense Bogota September 11th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Krishnadhev Jammula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Courtsense Bogota September 11th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jason Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor DuVally | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Kimmelman | 6-2 6-2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Krish Vennam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Kimmelman | 8-2 |
Matthew Liew Nicholas Roddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Kimmelman | 6-1 6-2 |
Emil Grantcharov Jason Shuler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Kimmelman | 6-1 6-3 |
William Robinson Andrew Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxim Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap