Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miles Smolko (Piedmont, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | NE-S | Luca Ross |
Michael Jiang Jeffrey Pardes |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | Q | Luca Ross |
Smaran Vignesh Aadhit Anand Kumar |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | 16 | Luca Ross |
Isaac Milner Owen Milner |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s and 14s Super Series | F | Christopher Song | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s and 14s Super Series | S | Reece Ng | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s and 14s Super Series | Q | Pavle Racic | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD | Atharv Bathula | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | S | Andy Xu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q | Sanjay Shriram | W | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | 3RD | Luca Ross |
Ansh Sinha Smaran Vignesh |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | NO-S | Luca Ross |
Harshith Karthi Jason Wang |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | Q | Luca Ross |
Ciaran O'Donnell Olie Rosa Hall |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | 16 | Luca Ross |
Varun Anand Akhil Chandrasekar |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE | C-16Q | Miles Chu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE | 32 | Volodymyr Gryukov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-S | Anush Datar | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q | Adam Kim | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | SO-F | Ethan Bao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | 3RD | Jeremy Zhu | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | S | Taoran Xu | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | Q | Jay Karthik | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | 16 | Kuwar Sakhalkar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-F | Danila Korshunkov | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S | Daniel Khryapin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q | Thomas Bailliet | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ | Chase Forbes | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 | Kirill Lyutov | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q | Aadhit Anand Kumar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 | Mark Lanbin | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32Q | Daniel Mac Sy | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 | adam cahan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | 3RD | Luca Ross |
Ansh Sinha Aakarsh Sukruth |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | S | Luca Ross |
Owen Li Agostino Yang |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | Q | Luca Ross |
Samuel Cao Michael Xiao |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | 16 | Luca Ross |
Sanjay Shriram Sanath Anand |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-F | Mark Lanbin | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-S | Rento Yamashita | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-Q | Lucas Cortez-Jin | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q | Luca Ross | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 | CADEN TSE | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/12/2024 | NE-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Ross | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Michael Jiang Jeffrey Pardes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Ross | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Smaran Vignesh Aadhit Anand Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Ross | 4-2 4-1 |
Isaac Milner Owen Milner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rio Del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s and 14s Super Series | ||
05/05/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Christopher Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rio Del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s and 14s Super Series | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Reece Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rio Del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s and 14s Super Series | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pavle Racic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Atharv Bathula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andy Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Sanjay Shriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/25/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Ross | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ansh Sinha Smaran Vignesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/25/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Ross | 4-1 4-2 |
Harshith Karthi Jason Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Ross | 4-2 4-1 |
Ciaran O'Donnell Olie Rosa Hall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Ross | 5-3 4-0 |
Varun Anand Akhil Chandrasekar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Miles Chu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Volodymyr Gryukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anush Datar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Bao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeremy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Taoran Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jay Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kuwar Sakhalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Danila Korshunkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Khryapin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Bailliet | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Chase Forbes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kirill Lyutov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mark Lanbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Mac Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
adam cahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Ross | 7-5 6-4 |
Ansh Sinha Aakarsh Sukruth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Ross | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Owen Li Agostino Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Ross | 4-1 4-0 |
Samuel Cao Michael Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Ross | 5-3 4-1 |
Sanjay Shriram Sanath Anand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Mark Lanbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rento Yamashita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lucas Cortez-Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luca Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
CADEN TSE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap