Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Misha Peters (Albuquerque, NM)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | F | Cole Hedges | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | S | Holden Harvey-Romero | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | Q | Adrian Hanna | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R1 | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Colton Giron Jesse Aramburu |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R2 | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Owen Lewis Orlando Mondragon |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R3 | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Vincent Vo Noah Sasser |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R5 | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell Julius Cooper |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Junior Challenger | 3RD | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Lucas Shedden Ronin Reznik |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Junior Challenger | S | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Alejandro Astiz Theo Cheng |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Junior Challenger | Q | Holden Harvey-Romero |
Micah Vigil Joshua Immanuel Cordova |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TCA Junior Challenger | C-Q | Noah Friedland | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TCA Junior Challenger | 16 | Arav Prabhu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | F | Jesse Aramburu | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | S | Jack French | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA Super Set #5 | F | Adrian Hanna | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA Super Set #5 | S | Aiden Kim | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA Super Set #5 | Q | Jensen Wyatt | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
El Gancho Junior Open | F | Holden Hirsch | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
El Gancho Junior Open | S | Holden Harvey-Romero | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
El Gancho Junior Open | Q | Noah Friedland | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | R3 | Jacob Gomez Parra | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | R1 | Jack French | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tanoan September Super Set | F | David Elliott | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tanoan September Super Set | S | Luca Mesiti | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tanoan September Super Set | Q | Holden Harvey-Romero | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | C-Q | Blake Boskoff | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 | Liam Thiele | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | C-Q | Brycen Kerrane | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | C-S | Cody Davidoff | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | Q | Jaan Smith | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | 16 | Zirui Wang | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | R3 | Ronin Reznik | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | R4 | Rumi Figueroa | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | R1 | Kiril Higbie | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | R2 | Lucas Shedden | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament EWTN28-40s |
ACC Summer Series 1 | R3 | Julian Olson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament EWTN28-40s |
ACC Summer Series 1 | R2 | Drew Honegger | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament EWTN28-40s |
ACC Summer Series 1 | R1 | Cristian Olson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ancient City Junior Open | F | Elijah Perea | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ancient City Junior Open | S | Aidyn Watson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Aryan Dey | L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Pradyun Kondaveeti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New Mexico Games | R3 | Matteo Bejar |
Kieran Ramnath Hwaeum Abraham Eom |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Rishikesh Srinivasan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Games | C-Q | Kieran Ramnath | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Zach Cheyne | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Games | 16 | Jack French | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New Mexico Games | R1 | Matteo Bejar |
Rewk Nagel Elijah Perea |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lobo Summer Classic | C-F | Jesse Aramburu | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lobo Summer Classic | C-S | Lucas Shedden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lobo Summer Classic | S | Ronin Reznik | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lobo Summer Classic | Q | Jesse Aramburu | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Hayagreev Kaushik | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Saisathvik Shankar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Samarth Ravi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Nicholas Russell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA Luck of the Draw | 3RD | Jacob Mcmahon-Wooten | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA Luck of the Draw | S | Cole Hedges | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA Luck of the Draw | Q | Christian Romero | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA February - Love All | W-F | Julian Olson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA February - Love All | W-S | Aiden Kim | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA February - Love All | Q | Cole Hedges | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cole Hedges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Holden Harvey-Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Adrian Hanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | 6-1 |
Colton Giron Jesse Aramburu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | 6-3 |
Owen Lewis Orlando Mondragon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | 7-5 |
Vincent Vo Noah Sasser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | 6-1 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell Julius Cooper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | 8-4 |
Lucas Shedden Ronin Reznik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | 8-1 |
Alejandro Astiz Theo Cheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Holden Harvey-Romero | Def |
Micah Vigil Joshua Immanuel Cordova |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Noah Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arav Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jesse Aramburu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack French | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA Super Set #5 | ||
10/29/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Adrian Hanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA Super Set #5 | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Aiden Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA Super Set #5 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Jensen Wyatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Gancho Junior Open | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Holden Hirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Gancho Junior Open | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Holden Harvey-Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Gancho Junior Open | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Noah Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Gomez Parra | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack French | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tanoan September Super Set | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | David Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tanoan September Super Set | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Luca Mesiti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tanoan September Super Set | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Holden Harvey-Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Boskoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Thiele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Brycen Kerrane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Cody Davidoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zirui Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ronin Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rumi Figueroa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kiril Higbie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Shedden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACC Summer Series 1 | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament EWTN28-40s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julian Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACC Summer Series 1 | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament EWTN28-40s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Honegger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACC Summer Series 1 | ||
07/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament EWTN28-40s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cristian Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elijah Perea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aidyn Watson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Aryan Dey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Pradyun Kondaveeti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matteo Bejar | Def |
Kieran Ramnath Hwaeum Abraham Eom |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rishikesh Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kieran Ramnath | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zach Cheyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jack French | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matteo Bejar | Def |
Rewk Nagel Elijah Perea |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jesse Aramburu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Shedden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ronin Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jesse Aramburu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hayagreev Kaushik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saisathvik Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samarth Ravi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA Luck of the Draw | ||
03/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Mcmahon-Wooten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA Luck of the Draw | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Cole Hedges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA Luck of the Draw | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christian Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA February - Love All | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julian Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA February - Love All | ||
02/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Aiden Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COA February - Love All | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Cole Hedges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap