Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miyue Tao (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Ana Coimbra | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S | Meera Kalakkunnath | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Mia Han | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Olivia Foley | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Darya Majed |
Mila Mikoczi Spivey Valentina Franck |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Mila Mikoczi Spivey | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Aisha Arora |
Ranvi Reddy Izabel Rather |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Izabel Rather | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Yuxin Lim |
Tabitha Wasserman Justice Gobar |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Tabitha Wasserman | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Mandy Wei |
Elizabeth Smirnova Brooklynn Price |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Elizabeth Smirnova | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Grace Yun |
Angelina ZHANG Reya Mahadoo |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Angelina ZHANG | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Darya Majed | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Lailah Cowgill | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Leila Mills |
Meera Kalakkunnath Lucia Tapia |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Leila Mills |
Angela Jin Alyssa Jiang |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Leila Mills |
Mykala Le Mandy Wei |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Alyssa Jiang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Meera Kalakkunnath | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F | Maria Skhodnova | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S | Vasiana Christopoulos | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Yoyo Siyi LI | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Ekaterina Skhodnova | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Brooke Yu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Darya Majed | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Elaina Jia |
Darya Majed Maggie Chen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Elaina Jia |
Reya Mahadoo Isabel Correa |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Elaina Jia |
Lucia Tapia Anke Lin |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Reya Mahadoo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Lucia Tapia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Dani Grant | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Camila Nunes Da Costa | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Leila Mills |
Maggie Chen Olivia Tau |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Leila Mills |
Darya Majed Josie Perez |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Leila Mills |
Regina Zarco Camila Nunes Da Costa |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Presley Horowitz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Reya Mahadoo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Tinna Leekumjorn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S | Mykala Le | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F | Leila Mills |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde Sabrina Laguna |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Leila Mills |
Langley Buckingham Reya Mahadoo |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Leila Mills |
Stella Wells Natalie Ortiz |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Elaina Jia | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Brooklynn Price | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F | Elaina Jia |
Leila Mills Camila Nunes Da Costa |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S | Elaina Jia |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel Meera Kalakkunnath |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Elaina Jia | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S | Meera Kalakkunnath | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Elaina Jia |
Netra Uprale Presley Horowitz |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Maddy Svadlenak | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Camila Nunes Da Costa | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ana Coimbra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Meera Kalakkunnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mia Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Foley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Darya Majed | 6-2 |
Mila Mikoczi Spivey Valentina Franck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mila Mikoczi Spivey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aisha Arora | Def |
Ranvi Reddy Izabel Rather |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Izabel Rather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yuxin Lim | 6-1 |
Tabitha Wasserman Justice Gobar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tabitha Wasserman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mandy Wei | 6-3 |
Elizabeth Smirnova Brooklynn Price |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elizabeth Smirnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Grace Yun | 6-1 |
Angelina ZHANG Reya Mahadoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Angelina ZHANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darya Majed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lailah Cowgill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 7-6 |
Meera Kalakkunnath Lucia Tapia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 6-3 |
Angela Jin Alyssa Jiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 6-2 |
Mykala Le Mandy Wei |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meera Kalakkunnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maria Skhodnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yoyo Siyi LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brooke Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darya Majed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elaina Jia | Def |
Darya Majed Maggie Chen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elaina Jia | 6-1 |
Reya Mahadoo Isabel Correa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elaina Jia | 6-3 |
Lucia Tapia Anke Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reya Mahadoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucia Tapia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dani Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 6-4 |
Maggie Chen Olivia Tau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Leila Mills | 6-3 |
Darya Majed Josie Perez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | Def |
Regina Zarco Camila Nunes Da Costa |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Presley Horowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reya Mahadoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tinna Leekumjorn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mykala Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 6-3 |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde Sabrina Laguna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 6-3 |
Langley Buckingham Reya Mahadoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leila Mills | 6-0 |
Stella Wells Natalie Ortiz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elaina Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooklynn Price | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elaina Jia | 7-5 |
Leila Mills Camila Nunes Da Costa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elaina Jia | 6-3 |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel Meera Kalakkunnath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elaina Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meera Kalakkunnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elaina Jia | 6-3 |
Netra Uprale Presley Horowitz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maddy Svadlenak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap