Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Molli Runestad (Leo, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Diya Singh | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Taylin Cress | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Fall Doubles Tournament | RR | Brea Harris |
Samantha Hess Saige Rinkenberger |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Fall Doubles Tournament | RR | Brea Harris |
Olivia Creech Jenna Lewis |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Anna Topmiller | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Leah Hosang | L | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Victoria Skender | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Graciela Velasco | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Lilah Dean | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Claire Steele | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-F | Samantha Hess | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-S | Kiran Kulkarni | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | Q | Haley Slay | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Roselyn-Marie Sanchez | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Mackenzie Lynch | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Makenna Boles | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | RR | Katherine Robinson | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ | Jenna Lewis | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | Q | Emily Davis |
Katherine Davidson Cecelia Martin |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | C-F | Emily Davis |
Jenna Lewis Anna Topmiller |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | C-S | Emily Davis |
Kiran Kulkarni Rhegan Zitlaw |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Alora Patel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Sophia Wallstrom | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Faith Brandenberger | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Caroline VanWinkle | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Isabella Norris | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Britton Jesse | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taylin Cress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Doubles Tournament | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brea Harris | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samantha Hess Saige Rinkenberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Doubles Tournament | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brea Harris | 6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Creech Jenna Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Topmiller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-0 | Leah Hosang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Victoria Skender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graciela Velasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lilah Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Claire Steele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samantha Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kiran Kulkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haley Slay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Roselyn-Marie Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mackenzie Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Makenna Boles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hucks Tennis Single Day Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Katherine Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jenna Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Davis | 6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Davidson Cecelia Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Davis | 6-3 6-3 |
Jenna Lewis Anna Topmiller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Davis | 6-0 6-0 |
Kiran Kulkarni Rhegan Zitlaw |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alora Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Wallstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Faith Brandenberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline VanWinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Norris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Britton Jesse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap