Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Molly Asfeld (Waukesha, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Emiley Piao |
Lauren Hatfield Chloe Siegfort |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Emiley Piao |
Ava Elisabeth Allen Allie Schnarr |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Tess Trieu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Priyanka Bhogaraju | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Winter Jr. Girls 18-10 Singles Level - 4 | S | Sophia Agapov | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Winter Jr. Girls 18-10 Singles Level - 4 | Q | Courtney Sturm | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S | Nikita Remesh | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S | Natasa Pupovac |
Alexandra Berns Kiley Nolan |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Aleksandra Stanojevic | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Natasa Pupovac |
Tristin Jantz Destiny Klinkhammer |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 | Aalaiya Jacklin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q | Lexi Smolder | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 | Martine Hue | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Chase Boyer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Alyssa Batcheler | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Isabella Paul | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Sophia Agapov | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Caroline Donati |
Sofia Gryzenia Gaby Gryzenia |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Caroline Donati |
Michelle Kostadinova prachi shah |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Caroline Donati |
Peyton Oda Kaylen Tolliver |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Calli Sokolowski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | Sukhmani Mandair | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Gianna Nikoleit | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 64 | Lauren Hope Bruemmer |
Kyra Emmanouilidis Jenna Horne |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Amanda Black | L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q | Lauren Carson | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Christina Pan | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Aubrey Berther | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Elizabeth Sobieski | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 | Abby Lin | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 | Sai Dhanvi Lalasa Nagireddy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S | Sophia Russell | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Mia Thomann | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Caroline Sproule | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | S | Parker Christensen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | Q | Carolyn Schaefer | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | F | Anna Head | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | S | Olivia Emerzian | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | Q | Melissa Petrinski | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | S | Kaede Usui | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q | Maggie Krill | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lockport April Open - G14,16 & G18d - MW Level 4 | S | Sofia Bryukhova | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lockport April Open - G14,16 & G18d - MW Level 4 | Q | Bridget Novatney | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | S | Annalise Yang | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | Q | Aubrey Berther | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | 16 | Alaina Jaeck | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 4 | Q | Annalise Yang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 4 | 16 | Gabriela Davis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emiley Piao | 8-0 |
Lauren Hatfield Chloe Siegfort |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emiley Piao | 8-6 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen Allie Schnarr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tess Trieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Winter Jr. Girls 18-10 Singles Level - 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sophia Agapov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Winter Jr. Girls 18-10 Singles Level - 4 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Courtney Sturm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikita Remesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natasa Pupovac | 6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra Berns Kiley Nolan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natasa Pupovac | 6-4 6-1 |
Tristin Jantz Destiny Klinkhammer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aalaiya Jacklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SE-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lexi Smolder | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Martine Hue | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Batcheler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabella Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Agapov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Donati | 8-2 |
Sofia Gryzenia Gaby Gryzenia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Donati | 9-7 |
Michelle Kostadinova prachi shah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Donati | 9-7 |
Peyton Oda Kaylen Tolliver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Calli Sokolowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sukhmani Mandair | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gianna Nikoleit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Hope Bruemmer | 8-2 |
Kyra Emmanouilidis Jenna Horne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Amanda Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lauren Carson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christina Pan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aubrey Berther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Elizabeth Sobieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abby Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sai Dhanvi Lalasa Nagireddy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Thomann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caroline Sproule | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parker Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carolyn Schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Head | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Emerzian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melissa Petrinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kaede Usui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maggie Krill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport April Open - G14,16 & G18d - MW Level 4 | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sofia Bryukhova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport April Open - G14,16 & G18d - MW Level 4 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bridget Novatney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Annalise Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aubrey Berther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alaina Jaeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Annalise Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriela Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap