Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Molly Miller (Minneapolis, MN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | F | Cassandra Li |
Zoya Hasan Aoife Loftus |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | QCF | Bergen Jacob | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | S | Cassandra Li |
Alisa Ivanov Claire Macedo |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | QCS | Gabriella Noren | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | Q | Aoife Loftus | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | S | Kate Feist | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | RR | Sofia Reuter |
Alekhya Gottemukkula Zoya Hasan |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | Q | Chloe Regal | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | RR | Sofia Reuter |
Alexa Cummings Kate Feist |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | RR | Sofia Reuter |
Payton Douglas Aarti Prochnow |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | F | Cassandra Li |
Zoya Hasan Aoife Loftus |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 3RD | Bergen Jacob | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S | Zoya Hasan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q | Aoife Loftus | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | S | Avery Summers | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q | Payton Douglas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | Q | Pemola Wachungtsang | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | 16 | Carter Nye | W | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | RR | Cassandra Li |
Sofia Reuter Emmeline Wang |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q | Cassandra Li | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 | Zoya Hasan | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | RR | Cassandra Li |
Lucy Nabedrick Aarti Prochnow |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 3RD | Annika Olson | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 3RD | Annika Olson |
Nora Krajewski Sabrina Krajewski |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | S | Cassandra Li | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | S | Annika Olson |
Alekhya Gottemukkula Cassandra Li |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | Q | Nora Krajewski | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Cassandra Li | 7-6 |
Zoya Hasan Aoife Loftus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bergen Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Cassandra Li | 6-0 |
Alisa Ivanov Claire Macedo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriella Noren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Girls 12's Championships - Eden Prairie Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aoife Loftus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kate Feist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Reuter | 8-4 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula Zoya Hasan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Chloe Regal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter | 8-2 |
Alexa Cummings Kate Feist |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter | 8-2 |
Payton Douglas Aarti Prochnow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Cassandra Li | 6-3 |
Zoya Hasan Aoife Loftus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bergen Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zoya Hasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aoife Loftus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Summers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Payton Douglas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Pemola Wachungtsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-3 |
Carter Nye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Cassandra Li | 8-7 |
Sofia Reuter Emmeline Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cassandra Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Zoya Hasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Cassandra Li | 8-6 |
Lucy Nabedrick Aarti Prochnow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Annika Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Olson | 6-4 |
Nora Krajewski Sabrina Krajewski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cassandra Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Olson | 6-4 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula Cassandra Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nora Krajewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap