Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Montserrat Sierra (Clearwater, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 | Blanka DeMicheli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Ayami Maehama | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | F | Sydney Paradise | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | S | Katherine Gramling | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | rania music | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Devyn Dever | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | S | Chunmai Xue | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q | Hayley Roberts | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 | Harper High | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | F | Avery Lazzara | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | S | Alexandra Milkovich | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | Q | Nikki Yanez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 16 | Wini Lindholm | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Oct. Level 7 Jr. Championships | F | Nikki Yanez | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Oct. Level 7 Jr. Championships | S | Grace Krusling | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Oct. Level 7 Jr. Championships | Q | Anastasiia Pestereva | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | C-S | Amina Dzebo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q | Ahmani Guichard | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | RR | Lauren Rachel Munro | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | RR | Alessandra DiNova | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F | Shriya Gawande | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S | TEJASWINI NARALA | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Brenna Wallen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | F | sally walser | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | S | Marina Ernst | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | F | Sophia Gutkowski | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | S | Sandra Swiderski | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | Q | Peri Tippins | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pro Tennis Academy April Jr.Classic Level 7 | F | JULIA KOBKA | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pro Tennis Academy April Jr.Classic Level 7 | S | Julia Kyle | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pro Tennis Academy April Jr.Classic Level 7 | Q | Wini Lindholm | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Maya Youssef | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 | Adriana Saballos | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | F | Ally Nicolet | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | S | Avery Isaac | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | Q | Venus Pereda | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | 16 | Grace Odmark | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Chps (10U Orange Regional Qualifier). | Q | Oziera Ahmad | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Chps (10U Orange Regional Qualifier). | 16 | Laura Martins | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | F | Gabriella Rawles | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | S | Nadia Rodewald | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | Q | Tate keber | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | F | Sofia Sanchez | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | S | sally walser | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | Q | Julene Garay | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Blanka DeMicheli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ayami Maehama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Paradise | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Gramling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
rania music | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Devyn Dever | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chunmai Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Harper High | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avery Lazzara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Milkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikki Yanez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Wini Lindholm | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Oct. Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikki Yanez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Oct. Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Grace Krusling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Oct. Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anastasiia Pestereva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amina Dzebo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ahmani Guichard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Rachel Munro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alessandra DiNova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shriya Gawande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
TEJASWINI NARALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brenna Wallen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
sally walser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marina Ernst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophia Gutkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sandra Swiderski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peri Tippins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pro Tennis Academy April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
JULIA KOBKA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pro Tennis Academy April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia Kyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pro Tennis Academy April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Wini Lindholm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Youssef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adriana Saballos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ally Nicolet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avery Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Venus Pereda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Odmark | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Chps (10U Orange Regional Qualifier). | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oziera Ahmad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Chps (10U Orange Regional Qualifier). | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Laura Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriella Rawles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tate keber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Sofia Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
sally walser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julene Garay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap