Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Bucaille (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | F | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | S | Sebastian Fuentes | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Roman Kurlykov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCS | Benjamin Saltman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Quentin Gabler | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Nicholas Rizzo |
Caleb Chow Joseph Hernandez |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Nicholas Rizzo |
Ivan Rybak Ivan Urbanovich |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Xander Cruz | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Porter Strand |
Yubel Ubri Benjamin Willwerth |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Max Frias | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 | Sklar Phillips | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-F | Nathan Germino | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-S | Jadon da Costa | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | S | Benjamin Saltman |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA Edward Roake |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | Q | Benjamin Saltman |
Matthew Shapiro Oliver Yogel |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-Q | Matthew Shapiro | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R2 | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Benjamin Saltman |
Alexander Brown Joseph Hernandez |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 | George Rangelov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Alexander Brown | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | QCF | Jack Lindstrom | W | 4-1 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | QCS | Daniel Patsula | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Carter Craig | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Stefan Correa | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | F | Frederic Tu | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S | Noah Kohn | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q | Carter Craig | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Seiryu Kato | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Mauricio Cardenas | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Jamie Morgan |
George Rangelov Alexander Rangelov |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Jack Lindstrom | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 | Ivan Rybak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-Q | Noah Kohn | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 | Ivan Rybak | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q | Taylor Yarnell |
Everest Kim Luke Skillman |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 | Aidan Bart | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 | Benjamin Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | F | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | S | Sawyer Olson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | Q | Gavin Boland | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-Q | SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R3 | Carlos Silvestre | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R3Q | Oliver Yogel | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Tadevos Mirijanyan | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 | Zane Ensminger | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 | Ivan Rybak | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | F | Feriyadi Hasnovi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | F | Mark Mrcela |
Aidan Gionis Jamie Morgan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | S | Lerato Brickhouse | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | Q | Jamie Morgan | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Benjamin Saltman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 | Jeremiah Braswell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Asror Ismoilov | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 | Lester Marin Lianza | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Nicholas Rizzo |
Jeremiah Braswell Benjamin Saltman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 | Jovan Golijanin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 | Porter Strand | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Fuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Roman Kurlykov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/28/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ivan Miroshnichenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 9-7 |
Caleb Chow Joseph Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 9-8 |
Ivan Rybak Ivan Urbanovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Xander Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Porter Strand | 8-1 |
Yubel Ubri Benjamin Willwerth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Frias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jadon da Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Saltman | 8-3 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA Edward Roake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Saltman | 8-4 |
Matthew Shapiro Oliver Yogel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Shapiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Saltman | 9-7 |
Alexander Brown Joseph Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-2 |
Jack Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carter Craig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stefan Correa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Frederic Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Kohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carter Craig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Seiryu Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mauricio Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jamie Morgan | 7-5 |
George Rangelov Alexander Rangelov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ivan Rybak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Kohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Yarnell | 7-5 |
Everest Kim Luke Skillman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sawyer Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Carlos Silvestre | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Oliver Yogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mark Mrcela | 8-4 |
Aidan Gionis Jamie Morgan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lerato Brickhouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jamie Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lester Marin Lianza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 8-5 |
Jeremiah Braswell Benjamin Saltman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jovan Golijanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Porter Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap