Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mycah Slaydon (Greensboro, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Serve First L6 | Q | Lilyan Chen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | 3RD | Andrea Marcela Martel Campos | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | S | maria cristina edjoo | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | F | Mikayla Noel |
Andrea Marcela Martel Campos Madelyn Odell |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | S | Mikayla Noel |
Elizabeth Jikuri Danica Riego |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | Q | Emma Ferguson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | 16 | Lara Dua | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G12d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | Q | Mikayla Noel |
Emma Ferguson Victoria Maria Leavitt |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | F | Ella Smith | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | S | Eliza Smith | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | Q | Luanne Wang | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | Q | Kate Cordrey |
Elizabeth Higgins Collins Scanlon |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 | Paisley Hogue | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Julia Nalbantian | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Neva Talari | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Eliza Smith |
Elizabeth Ammori Neva Talari |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | raylynn Henry | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Eliza Smith |
Miabella Ferrara Julia Nalbantian |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Eliza Smith |
Katelyn Kaufman Shelby Erica Tauscher |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Victoria Narti | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | April Huang | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | maria cristina edjoo | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Cecilia Juell Shinn | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Johanna Vu |
Clarion Davis Casey Davis |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Johanna Vu |
maria cristina edjoo Neva Talari |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | F | Johanna Vu |
Regan Ray Nala Gorham |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD | Madelyn Odell | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | Regan Ray | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | Johanna Vu |
Madelyn Odell Emsley Chapin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Clarion Davis | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | MIA BODDEN | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Johanna Vu |
Georgina Bateman Lillian Powell |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Kate Cordrey | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Kyndall Noel | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Sunny Read | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Emsley Chapin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Johanna Vu |
Dargan Alexander Grace Goode |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Johanna Vu |
Kate Cordrey Neva Talari |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | S | Caroline Cerminara | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | Q | Danica Riego | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | F | Johanna Vu |
Kayla Fierro Caroline Cerminara |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | S | Johanna Vu |
Grace Goode Sunny Read |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | F | Sunny Read | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Serve First L6 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lilyan Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrea Marcela Martel Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
maria cristina edjoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-3 |
Andrea Marcela Martel Campos Madelyn Odell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-4 |
Elizabeth Jikuri Danica Riego |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lara Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-1 |
Emma Ferguson Victoria Maria Leavitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eliza Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Luanne Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kate Cordrey | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Higgins Collins Scanlon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paisley Hogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Nalbantian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eliza Smith | 8-4 |
Elizabeth Ammori Neva Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
raylynn Henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eliza Smith | 8-5 |
Miabella Ferrara Julia Nalbantian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eliza Smith | 8-0 |
Katelyn Kaufman Shelby Erica Tauscher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Victoria Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
April Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
maria cristina edjoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cecilia Juell Shinn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Johanna Vu | 8-6 |
Clarion Davis Casey Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johanna Vu | 8-6 |
maria cristina edjoo Neva Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Johanna Vu | 8-2 |
Regan Ray Nala Gorham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madelyn Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Regan Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johanna Vu | 6-4 |
Madelyn Odell Emsley Chapin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Clarion Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
MIA BODDEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johanna Vu | 6-1 |
Georgina Bateman Lillian Powell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kate Cordrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kyndall Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sunny Read | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emsley Chapin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Johanna Vu | 8-5 |
Dargan Alexander Grace Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Johanna Vu | 8-5 |
Kate Cordrey Neva Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Caroline Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danica Riego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johanna Vu | 8-3 |
Kayla Fierro Caroline Cerminara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johanna Vu | 9-7 |
Grace Goode Sunny Read |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sunny Read | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap