Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myles Nichols (Redding, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MatchPoint L6 Spring Tournament BG 12,14,16s (WTN) | 16 | ROGER ROSALES | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG 16'18 *top down by ranking | R3 | Alex Slatky | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG 16'18 *top down by ranking | R1 | Anton Perfiliev | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG16 Top to Bottom SPORTIME Port Washington Open | C-16Q | Stacy Murashkovsky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG16 Top to Bottom SPORTIME Port Washington Open | 32 | Jude Yu | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s Singles | Q | Henry Xue | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s Singles | 16 | Leo Gutowski | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Nikhil Narsi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Daniel Linev | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | C-16 | DJ McDonough | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 32 | Jonah Lotstein | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | ROGER ROSALES | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Tommy Cote | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | TYSAN DANG | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 32 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | C-16 | Luke Hynes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | C-16Q | Sam Stein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-QQ | Jonah Lotstein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 | Benjamin Caradonna | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Brayden Stratton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q | Ryan McConnon | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | SIMONE DI CAMILLO | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
NGT End of Summer BG 18s | R3 | Aditya Jay Singh | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
NGT End of Summer BG 18s | R2 | Aidan Miller | W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
NGT End of Summer BG 18s | R1 | Jacob Ceisler | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 MatchPoint L6 Spring Tournament BG 12,14,16s (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
ROGER ROSALES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG 16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Slatky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG 16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
03/08/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anton Perfiliev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BG16 Top to Bottom SPORTIME Port Washington Open | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stacy Murashkovsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 BG16 Top to Bottom SPORTIME Port Washington Open | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jude Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s Singles | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s Singles | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Leo Gutowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 16 *top down by ranking | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Narsi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 16 *top down by ranking | ||
01/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Linev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | DJ McDonough | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonah Lotstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ROGER ROSALES | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tommy Cote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
TYSAN DANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Hynes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Stein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
11/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonah Lotstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Caradonna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden Stratton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SIMONE DI CAMILLO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT End of Summer BG 18s | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT End of Summer BG 18s | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Aidan Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT End of Summer BG 18s | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Jacob Ceisler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap