Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naaz Bhullar (Greenville, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-S | Myra Punekar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-Q | Remy Sundaram | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16 | ADIVA ROSENBERG | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16Q | Ava Wright | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 32 | Eloise Gingras | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Mayta Cheachok | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Catherine Whipple | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Reetisha Phukan | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Nakshatra Medisetti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Johanna Vu | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Kayla Fierro | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Danica Riego | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Geri Pennell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Haynes Morrow Junior Classic at GCC | S | Lauren Harrelson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Haynes Morrow Junior Classic at GCC | Q | Regan Ray | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | 3RD | Lily Painter | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | S | Grace Qin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | Q | Madison Arp | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | 16 | Saddler Fox | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Saanvi Jagtap | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Miabella Ferrara | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | F | Kayla Fierro | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | S | Ishana Bhullar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | Q | Diya Mohan Kumar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16 | Reagan Poehler | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 16 | Maya Laddin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 32 | Kseniya Babko | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | C-S | Evie Kayes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | Q | Janaki Karvir | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-S | Ava Claire Burton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q | Sahasra Ranjith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 | Ishana Bhullar | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | April Huang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | Shelby Erica Tauscher | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | C-Q | Catherine Whipple | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 16 | Sadie Winzeler | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | 3RD | Maren Jordan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | S | Ellie Alspaugh | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | Q | Julia Wolin | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | P1-F | Addison Haas | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | R3 | Raelynn DeRouen | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | R2 | Zaina Dutton | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | R1 | Edie Gilger | W | NC | NC | ||
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | C-S | Lily Painter | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | C-SQ | Vivian Law | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | Q | Khloe Pham | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | C-QQ | Rouelle Pineda | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 | Casey Davis | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Freddee Paige Hendricks | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Kahmini Krishnan | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | F | Myra Punekar | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | S | Holland Jane Gantt | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | Q | Jordyn Walker | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | BANI JAIN | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DATE Brookstone L7 Primary Care Associates | R3 | Kendra Okonkwo | W | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DATE Brookstone L7 Primary Care Associates | R2 | Madelyn Odell | L | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DATE Brookstone L7 Primary Care Associates | R1 | Regan Ray | W | NC | NC | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | 3RD | Marie Bruenkmans | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | S | Neva Talari | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | Q | Elizabeth Jerris | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Myra Punekar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Remy Sundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | ADIVA ROSENBERG | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eloise Gingras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mayta Cheachok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Catherine Whipple | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Reetisha Phukan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nakshatra Medisetti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Johanna Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kayla Fierro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danica Riego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Geri Pennell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haynes Morrow Junior Classic at GCC | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Harrelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haynes Morrow Junior Classic at GCC | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Regan Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Painter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grace Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Madison Arp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saddler Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Saanvi Jagtap | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Miabella Ferrara | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kayla Fierro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishana Bhullar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diya Mohan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Reagan Poehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Laddin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kseniya Babko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | ||
08/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Evie Kayes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Janaki Karvir | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Claire Burton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sahasra Ranjith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishana Bhullar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
April Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shelby Erica Tauscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Catherine Whipple | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sadie Winzeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maren Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Alspaugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Julia Wolin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | ||
04/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Addison Haas | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Raelynn DeRouen | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Zaina Dutton | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Slam Junior Level 7 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Edie Gilger | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lily Painter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vivian Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Khloe Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rouelle Pineda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Casey Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Freddee Paige Hendricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kahmini Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Myra Punekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Holland Jane Gantt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jordyn Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
BANI JAIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW DATE Brookstone L7 Primary Care Associates | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Kendra Okonkwo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW DATE Brookstone L7 Primary Care Associates | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Madelyn Odell | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW DATE Brookstone L7 Primary Care Associates | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Regan Ray | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Marie Bruenkmans | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Jerris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap