Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nadia Andrew (Newtown, CT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | 32 | Maya Muhunthan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | SO-F | Gabriella Mazzeo |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo Anya Konopka |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | SO-F | Anya Konopka | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | SO-S | Gabriella Mazzeo |
Isla Gibb Jenna Kleynerman |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | SO-S | Isla Gibb | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | W-Q | Gabriella Mazzeo |
Ellie Stark Iliana Dearmas |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | W-Q | Iliana Dearmas | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | 16 | Gabriella Mazzeo |
Madelyn Chang Britney Lee |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | 16 | Madelyn Chang | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | F | Katherine Johnson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | S | Peper Granskog | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | Q | Olga Khodakova | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | 16 | Louisa Kirk | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | 16 | Dasha Holness | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | 32 | Brooke Winthrop | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods G16 L5 Singles | 32 | Sophie Ahlberg | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl TIA Open Singles G16 | C-16Q | Iliana Dearmas | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl TIA Open Singles G16 | 32 | Charlene Dong | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | 32 | Anya Konopka | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull G18s L5 | 16 | Helena Lynn | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull G18s L5 | 32 | Ilaria Bitunova | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | F | Angel Walia | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | S | Alanna Wu | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | Q | Scarlett Kingston | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | Q | Ren Barton | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | 16 | Emma Ha | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | C-Q | Noelle Gluck | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TSL Girls 12s and 16s | 16 | Sarah Tiru | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | C-16 | Amalia Oganesian | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 16 | Peyton Gaudreau | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 32 | Alexandra Dias | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Muhunthan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gabriella Mazzeo | 6-3 |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo Anya Konopka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Anya Konopka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gabriella Mazzeo | 7-6 |
Isla Gibb Jenna Kleynerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isla Gibb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gabriella Mazzeo | 6-3 |
Ellie Stark Iliana Dearmas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gabriella Mazzeo | 6-1 |
Madelyn Chang Britney Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Madelyn Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/21/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peper Granskog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Olga Khodakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Louisa Kirk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dasha Holness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Winthrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods G16 L5 Singles | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophie Ahlberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl TIA Open Singles G16 | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl TIA Open Singles G16 | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charlene Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anya Konopka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull G18s L5 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Helena Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull G18s L5 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ilaria Bitunova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Angel Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alanna Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Scarlett Kingston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ren Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Emma Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Noelle Gluck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TSL Girls 12s and 16s | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarah Tiru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amalia Oganesian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Gaudreau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandra Dias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap