Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naman Sapre (McKinney, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | BEN NGUYEN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Peter George | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Alexandre Ocone | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Kaleo Terrill | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Pierce Ascenzo | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Alec Bass | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Ryan Lee | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | P2-F | Michal Valko | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Brandon Nguyen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Kotaro Kurazumi | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Trevor Dannehl | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Lohith Swarna | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | RONIT JAISWAL | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Vihaan Dixit | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Xinshuo Zhou | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F | Yohaan Joshi | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Vihaan Dixit | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Arjun Bhatia | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Arjun Deshpande | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Ansh Tipatre | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Parker Brammer | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Shikha Koorella | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R7 | Will Carlyle | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Neil Pingulkar | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Krishna Hawley | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Vaibhav Sriram | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Graydon St John | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake |Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Declan Grizzaffi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake |Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Finn Grizzaffi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake |Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Aubrit Lawrence | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Pranay Devarakonda | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Ishaan Chatterji | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Noah Vahdat | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Carlos Stevovic | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 | Declan Grizzaffi | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 | Arjun Agrawal | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 | Finn Grizzaffi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Shanyu Saharsh Nalumas | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Aubrit Lawrence | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | MATTHEW BRENDON ALEXANDER | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | William Scott | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Kevin Tan | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Maximus DeSantis | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F | Emily Shi | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Pranav Muralidaran | W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Patrick Wang | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Veer Modh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 | Audvik Gupta | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 | Daniel Sasala | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 | Zane Matthews | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R1 | Eli Stein | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R2 | Youssef AKL | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R4 | Haley Bryan | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | R5 | Aubrit Lawrence | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | BEN NGUYEN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Peter George | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Alexandre Ocone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Kaleo Terrill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Pierce Ascenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alec Bass | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Michal Valko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brandon Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kotaro Kurazumi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Trevor Dannehl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lohith Swarna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | RONIT JAISWAL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vihaan Dixit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Xinshuo Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Yohaan Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vihaan Dixit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arjun Bhatia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Deshpande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Ansh Tipatre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Parker Brammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Shikha Koorella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Will Carlyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Neil Pingulkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Krishna Hawley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vaibhav Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Graydon St John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake |Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Declan Grizzaffi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake |Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Finn Grizzaffi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake |Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aubrit Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pranay Devarakonda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ishaan Chatterji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Vahdat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carlos Stevovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Declan Grizzaffi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Arjun Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Finn Grizzaffi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Shanyu Saharsh Nalumas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aubrit Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
MATTHEW BRENDON ALEXANDER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kevin Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maximus DeSantis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Emily Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Pranav Muralidaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Patrick Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Veer Modh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Audvik Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Daniel Sasala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Zane Matthews | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eli Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Youssef AKL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Haley Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland - Boys and Girls 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aubrit Lawrence | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap