Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naomi Osibajo (Forney, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Kate Craver | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F | Haylen Hughes | L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q | Natalia Sujica | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
2024 DISTRICT 10-6A TOURNAMENT | F | Sapphire Nunn | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
2024 DISTRICT 10-6A TOURNAMENT | S | Tesia Smithey | W | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
2024 DISTRICT 10-6A TOURNAMENT | Q | Caroline Oneal | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | S | Khloe Wade |
Natalie Sin Camille Loria |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | C-QQ | Camille Loria | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | 16 | Haylen Hughes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F | Tvisha Yadiki | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | June Kim | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-F | Alba Lopez Castellanos |
Yael Modrykamien Taylor Ann Trevino |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Alba Lopez Castellanos |
Ella Dare Phoebe Wooldridge |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Alba Lopez Castellanos |
Shriya Aviur Kritika Voruganti |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Emily Hu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Kshetra Jinukala | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Abigail Hughes |
Halley Brooks Khloe Wade |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Halley Brooks | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Natalie Gillett | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Abigail Hughes |
Eoin Burgess Amy Mahawanniarachchi |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Trisha Vellanki | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sophie Geng | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Elise Nunn | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Aubrey Carroll | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Elise Nunn |
Harbour Simon Sofiia Zhdanova |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Elise Nunn |
Kritika Voruganti Shriya Aviur |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Elise Nunn |
Kinley Borders Dylan Liebhardt |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Kritika Voruganti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Siyona Das | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Karina Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Alyson Shannon | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | ASHLEY MILLER | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Amelia Chen | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-Q | Emily Garred | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | Q | Isabella Hartung | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Tania Lintz | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | June Kim | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Marlie Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Aubrey Carroll | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kate Craver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Haylen Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Natalia Sujica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DISTRICT 10-6A TOURNAMENT | ||
04/19/2024 | F | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sapphire Nunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DISTRICT 10-6A TOURNAMENT | ||
04/18/2024 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Tesia Smithey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DISTRICT 10-6A TOURNAMENT | ||
04/18/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Oneal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | Def |
Natalie Sin Camille Loria |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Camille Loria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Haylen Hughes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
June Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alba Lopez Castellanos | Def |
Yael Modrykamien Taylor Ann Trevino |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alba Lopez Castellanos | 7-5 |
Ella Dare Phoebe Wooldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alba Lopez Castellanos | 6-4 |
Shriya Aviur Kritika Voruganti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kshetra Jinukala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Abigail Hughes | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Halley Brooks Khloe Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Halley Brooks | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Natalie Gillett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Hughes | 4-2 5-3 |
Eoin Burgess Amy Mahawanniarachchi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trisha Vellanki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sophie Geng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elise Nunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Aubrey Carroll | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Nunn | 6-4 |
Harbour Simon Sofiia Zhdanova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Nunn | 6-4 |
Kritika Voruganti Shriya Aviur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Nunn | 7-6 |
Kinley Borders Dylan Liebhardt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kritika Voruganti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Siyona Das | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Karina Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alyson Shannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
ASHLEY MILLER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amelia Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Garred | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Hartung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Tania Lintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
June Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Marlie Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aubrey Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap