Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalia Chapa (San Antonio, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Sarah Meek | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Jillian Friedman | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Taylor Ann Trevino |
Naomi Sutin MARIANA CASTELAZO |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Taylor Ann Trevino |
Morgane Guillemard Ryan Sallee |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | saheba singh | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Emilia DeHoyos | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Lily Ana Hilpert | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Sofia Rojas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Brooke Bolinger |
Amelia Chen Lily Wang |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Claire Zhou | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Suhani Rai | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F | Nayka Pandya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Juliette Badeaux | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Juliette Badeaux |
Natalie Pumpelly Danara Marcos |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Juliette Badeaux |
Bailey Le Anaiah Smith |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Juliette Badeaux |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo Natalia Scrivanich |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Samantha Gottfried | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | SAMARA ONWUTEAKA | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Sophie Geng | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Isabella Zertuche | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ananya Ankem | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Ryan griffin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Ximena Abundis | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Amy Mahawanniarachchi | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Sofiia Zhdanova | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Laxmisupriya Vemuri | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Natalia Scrivanich | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Harper Jackovich |
Emily Fraser Emily Hu |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Harper Jackovich |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar Natalia Scrivanich |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Harper Jackovich |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo Morgan Fonner |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Harper Quale | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | BRIANA RAMOS | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | xueyao yang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Wendy Fan | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ximena Abundis | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Kennedy Hogan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Sofia Figueroa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Andrea Abundis | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Lakshmi Coffey Avery Horowitz |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Ximena Abundis Andrea Abundis |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sara Shelhamer | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Michelle Chen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarah Meek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jillian Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino | 6-1 |
Naomi Sutin MARIANA CASTELAZO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino | 6-3 |
Morgane Guillemard Ryan Sallee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emilia DeHoyos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lily Ana Hilpert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Rojas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Bolinger | 7-5 |
Amelia Chen Lily Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Suhani Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nayka Pandya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Juliette Badeaux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliette Badeaux | 7-6 |
Natalie Pumpelly Danara Marcos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliette Badeaux | 7-6 |
Bailey Le Anaiah Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Badeaux | 6-3 |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo Natalia Scrivanich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Gottfried | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophie Geng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Zertuche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ananya Ankem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan griffin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ximena Abundis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amy Mahawanniarachchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofiia Zhdanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Laxmisupriya Vemuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalia Scrivanich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Harper Jackovich | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Emily Fraser Emily Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Harper Jackovich | 4-2 4-1 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar Natalia Scrivanich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Harper Jackovich | 4-0 4-1 |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo Morgan Fonner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Harper Quale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
BRIANA RAMOS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | xueyao yang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Wendy Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ximena Abundis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kennedy Hogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Figueroa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Andrea Abundis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | 6-1 |
Lakshmi Coffey Avery Horowitz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | 6-4 |
Ximena Abundis Andrea Abundis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sara Shelhamer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap