Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalia Martinez (Elm Grove, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | C-S | Maddalena Magnasco | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | 16 | Sophie Zakrzewski | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | Q | Brhianna Curro | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | C-F | Maria Cristescu | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | C-S | Xenia Ilyasova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | C-Q | Sydney Michalkiewicz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | 3RD | Beatrice Bizzieri | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | S | Katelyn Rippl | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | Q | Emma Jazbutis | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | 16 | Srimedha Veerathu | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | Q | Enya Neagu | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | C-Q | Emma Louderback | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-F | Elise Vens | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-S | Allison Briggs | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Kaylee Hill | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Sophia Tinkle | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-Q | Sydne Klinge | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | NO-F | Lillian Walker | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | NO-S | Hazel Morgan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q | Kaylee Hill | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Amelia Gambla | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR | Grace Kistler | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR | Addyson Filipiak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR | Juliana Radonjic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR | Kate Gowgiel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | RR | Peyton Bosbous | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | RR | Natalie Homberg | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | RR | Grace Mestan | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | RR | Abigail Kim | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | S | Zoja Selak |
Ruby Resch Katelyn Rippl |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | S | Lexington Monroe | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | Q | Lily Goeddel | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | F | Abigail Kim | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | S | Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite Junior 10's Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | F | Abigail Kim | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite Junior 10's Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | S | Zoja Selak | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite Junior 10's Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | Q | Olivia Gourlay | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Sophie Zakrzewski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Maddalena Magnasco | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | RR | Abigail Kim | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | RR | Colbie Neider-Coomes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | RR | Olivia Warda | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | RR | Makaelynn Woller-Li | W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sophie Zakrzewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Brhianna Curro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Cristescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Xenia Ilyasova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Michalkiewicz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Beatrice Bizzieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katelyn Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Emma Jazbutis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Srimedha Veerathu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Enya Neagu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emma Louderback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | NO-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elise Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Allison Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaylee Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Tinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | NO-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sydne Klinge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/06/2020 | NO-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lillian Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/06/2020 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hazel Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaylee Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amelia Gambla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Kistler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Addyson Filipiak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Juliana Radonjic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Gowgiel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Peyton Bosbous | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Natalie Homberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
07/24/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Grace Mestan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
07/24/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Abigail Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zoja Selak | 6-4 6-4 |
Ruby Resch Katelyn Rippl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lexington Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lily Goeddel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite Junior 10's Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite Junior 10's Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zoja Selak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite Junior 10's Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Gourlay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophie Zakrzewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maddalena Magnasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Abigail Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Colbie Neider-Coomes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Olivia Warda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Janesville 10-and-Under Green Ball | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Makaelynn Woller-Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap