Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Stanula (Oak Creek, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | C-QQ | Anna Bennett | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | 16 | Thara Gowda | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | 32 | Mia Batenic | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | C-R2 | Mana Usui | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | F | Elizabeth Gleyzer | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | S | Alexandria Trost | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Elsa Heinrich | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | F | Alexandra Popa | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | S | Vivi Bigari | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | F | Madison Fitzgibbon | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | S | Nicole Moore | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q | Amelia Karr | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | C-Q | Carolyn Schaefer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | RR | Isabella Gentz | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | RR | Emma Kappel | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | S | Caroline Raster | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Madeleine Pankratz | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | F | Quinlyn Mack | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | S | Maggie Krill | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q | Samantha Neinas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Adla Lopez | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Aubrey Jayne | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Netra Somasundaram | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | C-F | Crystina Lee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | Q | Alexandra Madjun | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | C-S | Maeve Alexander | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | C-Q | Tinker Trent | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | Q | Bella Bruno | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | C-F | Caroline Raster | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | C-Q | Marina Matson | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | S | Olivia Paik | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q | Sophia Roehl | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | 16 | Jane Berglin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Level 4 | F | Alexandria Trost | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Level 4 | S | Jameson Gregory | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | S | Madison Fitzgibbon | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | Q | Elizabeth Stuckslager | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | F | Priyanka Bhogaraju | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | S | Alaina Jaeck | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | RR | Madeleine Pankratz | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | RR | Naisha Nagpal | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | ||
11/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anna Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Thara Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Mia Batenic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 12s | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mana Usui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Elsa Heinrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Side Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vivi Bigari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Amelia Karr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carolyn Schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Isabella Gentz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emma Kappel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caroline Raster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeleine Pankratz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
06/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quinlyn Mack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
06/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maggie Krill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Neinas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adla Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aubrey Jayne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Netra Somasundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Crystina Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Madjun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maeve Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tinker Trent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bella Bruno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Raster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley April Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Marina Matson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Paik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sophia Roehl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jane Berglin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jameson Gregory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alaina Jaeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Madeleine Pankratz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Naisha Nagpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap