Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Gold (Denver, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q | Josh Stohl | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | Raphael Wieland | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Samuel Fouse | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Brandon Vo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Kristian Kostadinov |
Charles Frey Ronin Kasday |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Maxwell Miner | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 | Henry Greenberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Kristian Kostadinov |
Owen Hopkin Ford Owen |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Kristian Kostadinov |
Henry Greenberg Griffin Schroeder |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | S | Ronin Kasday |
Hummza Ali Nikola Dobrijevic |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | NE-F | Raphael Wieland | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | NE-S | Jaiden Handlon | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q | Wynn Shioi | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q | Ronin Kasday |
Enzo Inghilterra Alexander Oxenuk |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 | Ronin Kasday |
Henry Greenberg Aswaanth Karuppasamy |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 | Fabian Frenz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 | Coen Woolley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Central Colorado Junior Open Championships @ Gates Tennis Center (Level 6) | RR | Jackson Lewis | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Central Colorado Junior Open Championships @ Gates Tennis Center (Level 6) | RR | Clark Pearson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 | Matthew Carioscia | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 | George Rangelov | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Adam Bain |
Maxwell Exsted Cooper Woestendick |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Yubel Ubri | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Adam Bain |
Jackson Hinderberger Gavin Mullen |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Colin McPeek | W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F | Kristian Kostadinov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F | Will Moses |
Christopher Condoianis Diego Garcia-Gallo |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S | Anna Jordaan |
Lilianna Chitambar Andy Schuiling |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q | Anna Jordaan |
John Shelby Sunny Taylor |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 | Anna Jordaan |
Mikaela Haas John Lehto |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S | Daniel Smith | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S | Will Moses |
Zachary Hayutin Kristian Kostadinov |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q | LiChen Liao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q | Will Moses |
Tianyi Evans Gu Aswaanth Karuppasamy |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 | Andre Nielsen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 | Will Moses |
LiChen Liao Vincent Stone |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F | Andre Alcantara | W | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S | Jon Gamble | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F | Jon Gamble |
Andre Alcantara Teodor Davidov |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q | Drew Bergeson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Alexander Oxenuk | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S | Jon Gamble |
Drew Bergeson Nikolas Jacobson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Jackson Lewis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q | Jon Gamble |
Jackson Gilliland Will Moses |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | Ronin Kasday | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Arin Pallegar | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Jeremy Sieben | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Ronin Kasday |
Cassius Chinlund Cooper Han |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Ronin Kasday |
Ajinkya Karnataki Arin Pallegar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Ian Miller | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Hovhannes Khuloyan | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 3RD | Adam Bain | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 3RD | Ronin Kasday |
Masato Kato Luke Stratakos |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | S | Ronin Kasday |
Adam Bain Ian Bracks |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | S | Gray Kelley | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | Q | Chase Kelley | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | Q | Ronin Kasday |
GARVIN MURRAY ELBERT SAID |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 16 | Charlie Valentine | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 | Reed Berbeco | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | F | Ronin Kasday |
Charles Frey Josh Stohl |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 3RD | Josh Stohl | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | S | Charles Frey | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | S | Ronin Kasday |
Austin Cohen Sammy Nieder |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | Q | Tyler Cox | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | Q | Ronin Kasday |
Andre Alcantara Jon Gamble |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 | Ronin Kasday |
Logan Phillips Daniel Yuke |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 | Chase Kelley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 | Nikhil Ramani | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | F | Josh Stohl | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Mark Lapko | W | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Teodor Davidov |
Ronin Kasday Mark Lapko |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Aidan Rideout | W | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Adam Miner | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Teodor Davidov |
Owen Hopkin Dillon Johnson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Henry Greenberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Teodor Davidov |
Jackson Lewis William Moldenhauer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Josh Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Raphael Wieland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Fouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kristian Kostadinov | 8-2 |
Charles Frey Ronin Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maxwell Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Kostadinov | 9-8 |
Owen Hopkin Ford Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Kostadinov | 8-2 |
Henry Greenberg Griffin Schroeder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-4 |
Hummza Ali Nikola Dobrijevic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Raphael Wieland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaiden Handlon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-2 |
Enzo Inghilterra Alexander Oxenuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-1 |
Henry Greenberg Aswaanth Karuppasamy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fabian Frenz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Coen Woolley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Colorado Junior Open Championships @ Gates Tennis Center (Level 6) | ||
07/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Colorado Junior Open Championships @ Gates Tennis Center (Level 6) | ||
07/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clark Pearson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Carioscia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Bain | 6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Exsted Cooper Woestendick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yubel Ubri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adam Bain | 6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger Gavin Mullen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Colin McPeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kristian Kostadinov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Moses | 4-0 4-0 |
Christopher Condoianis Diego Garcia-Gallo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anna Jordaan | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar Andy Schuiling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anna Jordaan | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
John Shelby Sunny Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anna Jordaan | 4-2 4-0 |
Mikaela Haas John Lehto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Moses | 4-0 4-2 |
Zachary Hayutin Kristian Kostadinov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LiChen Liao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Moses | Def |
Tianyi Evans Gu Aswaanth Karuppasamy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Nielsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Moses | 4-0 4-2 |
LiChen Liao Vincent Stone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 7-5 |
Andre Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jon Gamble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-2 |
Andre Alcantara Teodor Davidov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Bergeson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-1 |
Drew Bergeson Nikolas Jacobson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-5 |
Jackson Gilliland Will Moses |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ronin Kasday | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Arin Pallegar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jeremy Sieben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-5 |
Cassius Chinlund Cooper Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-6 |
Ajinkya Karnataki Arin Pallegar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Adam Bain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-1 |
Masato Kato Luke Stratakos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday | 9-8 |
Adam Bain Ian Bracks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gray Kelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Kelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-4 |
GARVIN MURRAY ELBERT SAID |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlie Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reed Berbeco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-3 |
Charles Frey Josh Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Josh Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charles Frey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-5 |
Austin Cohen Sammy Nieder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-3 |
Andre Alcantara Jon Gamble |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-1 |
Logan Phillips Daniel Yuke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Kelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nikhil Ramani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josh Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Mark Lapko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Teodor Davidov | 8-4 |
Ronin Kasday Mark Lapko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Aidan Rideout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Teodor Davidov | 8-6 |
Owen Hopkin Dillon Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Teodor Davidov | 8-2 |
Jackson Lewis William Moldenhauer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap