Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Yan (Colmar, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | C-QQ | Owen Erdman | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | 16 | Lukas Karapelou | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q | Richard Hao | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 | max spillerman | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | Q | Priyansh Das | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Levi Santa | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ | Shriyan Kumar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | 16 | Garrett Mathewson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday February 2nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Thenuk Perera |
Aaron Wang Prahalad Dharma |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday February 2nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Thenuk Perera |
Michael Goldovsky Renzo Gopez |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Wisehaven - VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Francisco Cutuli | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Thenuk Perera |
Neil Lund Ravin Lalla |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R3 | Thenuk Perera |
Jason Pan Louis Xu |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R3 | Louis Xu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R1 | Thenuk Perera |
Minghan Li Justin Jiang |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R1 | Justin Jiang | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Thenuk Perera |
Sean Sipera Ethan Berlehner |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q | Rithik Brahma | L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 | Cooper Loubier | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Erdman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lukas Karapelou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Richard Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
max spillerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Priyansh Das | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Levi Santa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shriyan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday February 2nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thenuk Perera | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aaron Wang Prahalad Dharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday February 2nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/02/2024 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thenuk Perera | 4-0 5-4 |
Michael Goldovsky Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Wisehaven - VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Francisco Cutuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thenuk Perera | 5-4 4-1 |
Neil Lund Ravin Lalla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thenuk Perera | 6-1 |
Jason Pan Louis Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Louis Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thenuk Perera | 6-2 |
Minghan Li Justin Jiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Justin Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thenuk Perera | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Sean Sipera Ethan Berlehner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Rithik Brahma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Cooper Loubier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap