Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nazar Kazakov (Southlake, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Daniel Leonard | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Cooper Carter | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Easton Dickson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Pierce Ascenzo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Rishik Kaila | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Cameron Perez | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Lorenzo Nehme Ramos | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R1 | AArav Gopal | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Winston Tian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Finn Hoskins | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Landon Borders | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Alex Gonzalez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Quinn Broermann | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Jonathan Porter | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Tai van | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Kanhaiya Bamane | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Thomas Breinig | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Stanley Xiao | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Nicholas Zhang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Holden Dean | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Gavin Perez | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Davis Perez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Keshav Sachidanandan | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Charlie Bredthauer | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Ellis Cline | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | HAO CHENG TSUEI | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Connor Needham | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Goutham Sengottiyan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Charles Hagan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Daniel Kiley | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Saikrith Koneru | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ian Goyet | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Leonard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cooper Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Easton Dickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pierce Ascenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishik Kaila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cameron Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Nehme Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
AArav Gopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Winston Tian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Finn Hoskins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Quinn Broermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Porter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tai van | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kanhaiya Bamane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Breinig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stanley Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Holden Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Gavin Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Keshav Sachidanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Bredthauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellis Cline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
HAO CHENG TSUEI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Connor Needham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Goutham Sengottiyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Hagan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Kiley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Saikrith Koneru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Director's Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ian Goyet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap