Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neil Lund (East Brunswick, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt Open B14,G16 Championships (32 draw) | Q | Graham Killebrew | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt Open B14,G16 Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Lucas Jackowski | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | C-Q | Jason Chan |
Evan Lee Nicholas Gravagna |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | 16 | Jason Chan |
Aarav Gaur Rajeev Rai |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | 16 | Maya Rangarajan |
Benjamin Wiese Angelina Bravo |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 | Maya Rangarajan |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke Noelle Gluck |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 | Maya Rangarajan |
Jason Chan Sophia Wang |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 | Jason Chan | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 | Maya Rangarajan |
Christian Bravo Katherine Shil |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 | Christian Bravo | W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | F | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | S | Nicholas Bear | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | Q | Ben Puts | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 | Aiden Paul | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | C-F | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke |
Ethan Goh Kobe Siegel |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | C-S | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke |
Leo Zelenko Aidan Thomas |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | C-Q | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke |
Kobie Aranbayev Keita Iwata |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | Q | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke |
Evan Shepard John Murphy |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | 16 | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke |
Mark Persaud Rishab Arvind |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Logan Huang | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 | Shriyan Kumar | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | C-Q | Connor Fei | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | 32 | Rishi Kala | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | NW-F | Rayan Echariti |
Aiden Xie Jaasim Zaman |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | NW-F | Jaasim Zaman | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | NO-S | Rayan Echariti |
Winston Krow Connor Krow |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | NO-S | Connor Krow | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | Q | Rayan Echariti |
Macklin Nocera Leonardo Carmo |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | Q | Leonardo Carmo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | 16 | Rayan Echariti |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke Henry Moody |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | 16 | Henry Moody | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 3rd/4th @ Lancaster CC | C-QQ | Eric Wu | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 3rd/4th @ Lancaster CC | 16 | Pratheek Maiya | L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | C-16Q | Rex Gedroic |
Arjun Murali Kabir Kaushal |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | 32 | Rex Gedroic |
Jonah Miller Oliver Epstein |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | 16 | William Zhou-Zheng | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | 32 | Alexander Lerman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 | Maksim Yarin | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 | Ishaan Bhagat | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L5 Open Centercourt Open B14,G16 Championships (32 draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Graham Killebrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt Open B14,G16 Championships (32 draw) | ||
05/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Jackowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Chan | 8-4 |
Evan Lee Nicholas Gravagna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Chan | 8-2 |
Aarav Gaur Rajeev Rai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Maya Rangarajan | 8-0 |
Benjamin Wiese Angelina Bravo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maya Rangarajan | Def |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke Noelle Gluck |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maya Rangarajan | 6-0 |
Jason Chan Sophia Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jason Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maya Rangarajan | 7-6 |
Christian Bravo Katherine Shil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Christian Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Bear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Puts | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/15/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aiden Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | ||
03/10/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | 8-2 |
Ethan Goh Kobe Siegel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | ||
03/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | 8-6 |
Leo Zelenko Aidan Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | ||
03/09/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | 8-6 |
Kobie Aranbayev Keita Iwata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | 8-5 |
Evan Shepard John Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles/MXD BG14 | ||
03/08/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | 8-3 |
Mark Persaud Rishab Arvind |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 | Logan Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Shriyan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/25/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Connor Fei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rishi Kala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rayan Echariti | 7-5 |
Aiden Xie Jaasim Zaman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jaasim Zaman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rayan Echariti | 6-4 |
Winston Krow Connor Krow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rayan Echariti | Def |
Macklin Nocera Leonardo Carmo |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Leonardo Carmo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rayan Echariti | 7-6 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke Henry Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 3rd/4th @ Lancaster CC | ||
02/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eric Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 3rd/4th @ Lancaster CC | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Pratheek Maiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rex Gedroic | 8-4 |
Arjun Murali Kabir Kaushal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rex Gedroic | 9-7 |
Jonah Miller Oliver Epstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
William Zhou-Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Lerman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maksim Yarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap