Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikolas Jacobson (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | 32 | Marcos Gulati | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | F | David Bomgaars | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | S | Shawn Springer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | Q | Colin Boublik | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | F | Bridger Galyardt | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | S | Colin Boublik | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | Q | Nate Walton | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | 16 | Kendall Gallegos | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | S | Aram Izmirian | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | Q | Carter Smith | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | 16 | Jonathan Runciman-LaChapelle | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | 32 | Zachary Morgan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | 64 | Matthew Hu | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 16 | Henry Matheson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | C-R2 | Raphael Wieland | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | Q | Hadley Fisher |
Henry Matheson Christian Trevey |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 16 | Hadley Fisher |
Casey Dennis Ainsley Elliott-Beagle |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 32 | Kiril Kostadinov | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCF | Aidan Rideout | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCS | Joseph Jourdon | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Nathan Gold | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Luke Golding | W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Teodor Davidov |
Griffin Karras Harrison Pearce |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Harrison Pearce | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Tai Jansen | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Teodor Davidov |
LiChen Liao Luke Weber |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | NE-F | Bridger Galyardt | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | S | Wynn Shioi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | Q | Ryan Pool | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F | Kiril Kostadinov | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S | Teodor Davidov | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q | Bridger Galyardt | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 | Kristian Kostadinov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 32 | Zachary Hayutin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Winter Classic | Q | Aram Izmirian | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rolling Hills Junior Winter Classic | 16 | Finley Reichert | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rolling Hills Junior Winter Classic | 32 | John Shelby | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Inverness Winter Open #2 | NO-F | Nathan Henden | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Inverness Winter Open #2 | NO-S | Trevor Landen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Inverness Winter Open #2 | Q | Teodor Davidov | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-Q | William Freshwater | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
12/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marcos Gulati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/21/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
David Bomgaars | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/21/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shawn Springer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Colin Boublik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bridger Galyardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Colin Boublik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nate Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kendall Gallegos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aram Izmirian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carter Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Runciman-LaChapelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Fall Indoor Classic - (Level 6) | ||
10/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Raphael Wieland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hadley Fisher | 8-1 |
Henry Matheson Christian Trevey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hadley Fisher | 8-1 |
Casey Dennis Ainsley Elliott-Beagle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kiril Kostadinov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aidan Rideout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Joseph Jourdon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Luke Golding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Teodor Davidov | 8-4 |
Griffin Karras Harrison Pearce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harrison Pearce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tai Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Teodor Davidov | 8-6 |
LiChen Liao Luke Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/12/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Bridger Galyardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Pool | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Teodor Davidov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bridger Galyardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kristian Kostadinov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Hayutin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aram Izmirian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finley Reichert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rolling Hills Junior Winter Classic | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | John Shelby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inverness Winter Open #2 | ||
01/19/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Henden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inverness Winter Open #2 | ||
01/19/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Trevor Landen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inverness Winter Open #2 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Teodor Davidov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap