Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikolas Stuard (Herndon, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | S | David Bayat | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | Q | Amir Barrage | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | NE-F | Rishi Saxena | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | F | Nathan Tan | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | S | Nicholas Pericli | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | Q | Landan Daniel | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | RR | Ayaan Dev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | RR | Sathvik Mathi | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | RR | Rayan Singh | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | S | Luka Tkabladze | L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | Q | Amir Barrage | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | NE-F | CJ Mendelsohn | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R2 | Isaac Wallsten | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R1 | CJ Mendelsohn |
Charles Reichert Ethan Schiffer |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 | CJ Mendelsohn |
William Chen Nathan Tan |
L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 | Vedant Bhende | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 64 | Massimo Ivovic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | Q | Eli Kaminski | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | 16 | Nathan Aguiar | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | RR | Audrey Dussault | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | RR | Michael Iarossi | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | F | HARSHITH ANTHAM | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | S | Makayla Solomon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | Q | Reese Keller | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | Q | Charlie Bergeron | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | 16 | James Travers | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | NO-F | Chase Hunter | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | NO-S | Zachary Amehraye | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | Q | Lalitendra Boyapati | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | C-S | Aryan Singh | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | F | Autumn Pitts-Clark | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | S | Michael Goldovsky | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | RR | Maya Buchmuller | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | RR | Piyush Goswami | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | RR | Benjamin Smith | L | 4-0 | NC | NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | David Bayat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Amir Barrage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rishi Saxena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nathan Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Nicholas Pericli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Landan Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ayaan Dev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sathvik Mathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rayan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Luka Tkabladze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Amir Barrage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
CJ Mendelsohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Isaac Wallsten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
CJ Mendelsohn | 6-0 |
Charles Reichert Ethan Schiffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
CJ Mendelsohn | 6-5 |
William Chen Nathan Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vedant Bhende | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Massimo Ivovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Eli Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nathan Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Audrey Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Michael Iarossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | HARSHITH ANTHAM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Makayla Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Reese Keller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Charlie Bergeron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Travers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Chase Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zachary Amehraye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Lalitendra Boyapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aryan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Autumn Pitts-Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | ||
03/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Maya Buchmuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | ||
03/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Piyush Goswami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | ||
03/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap