Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah West (Grand Ledge, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | C-Q | Jayden Dussias | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | C-16 | Oliver Hix | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | C-16Q | James Bartelme III | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | 32 | Aristen Malone | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Dominant Duo | SO-F | Jacob Plaskewicz | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Dominant Duo | SO-F | Quinn Lippert |
Jacob Plaskewicz Jacob Brown |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Dominant Duo | W-S | Quinn Lippert |
Carson Coles Severin Kretchmar |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Dominant Duo | W-S | Carson Coles | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Dominant Duo | Q | Quinn Lippert |
Anish Komirisetty SAHAJ PAKALA |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Dominant Duo | Q | Anish Komirisetty | L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Eastlake Dubs | C-Q | Quinn Lippert |
Noah Sytsma Tyler Scott |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Eastlake Dubs | C-16 | Quinn Lippert |
Cameron Miller Noah Dibley |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Eastlake Dubs | 16 | Quinn Lippert |
Joseph Harper Andrew Jamison |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | C-32Q | Adam Mahmoud | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | 64 | Joseph Garrean | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | S | Seth Lomas | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | Q | Brendan Ryan | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | 16 | Jacob Brown | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Level 6 | R3 | Eeshaan Ale | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Level 6 | R2 | Shaurya Padwal | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Level 6 | R1 | Jacob Kyle | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | S | Adam Mahmoud | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | Q | Kyle Friggens | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | 16 | Breck Suvedi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Fall Open | F | Ayaan Bangera | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Fall Open | S | Tim Croft | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Fall Open | Q | Brody Blume | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Fall Open | 16 | Alex Hall | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-F | SAHAJ PAKALA |
Kenneth Zhang Grant Miller |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-F | Grant Miller | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-S | SAHAJ PAKALA |
Jaylon Jamal Zayd Adi |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-S | Jaylon Jamal | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | SAHAJ PAKALA |
Oliver Caldwell Reid Hackney |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | Reid Hackney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | SAHAJ PAKALA |
Oliver Milleman Spencer Holly |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Spencer Holly | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | SAHAJ PAKALA |
Vedh White James Stangle |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Vedh White | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | P1-F | AJ Khalil | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R3 | Carson Nay | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R2 | Jett Haveman | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R1 | Eli Whitmore | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Jayden Dussias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oliver Hix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/02/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | James Bartelme III | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aristen Malone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Dominant Duo | ||
02/25/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Plaskewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Dominant Duo | ||
02/25/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Lippert | 6-2 |
Jacob Plaskewicz Jacob Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Dominant Duo | ||
02/24/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Lippert | 6-2 |
Carson Coles Severin Kretchmar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Dominant Duo | ||
02/24/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Carson Coles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Dominant Duo | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Lippert | 6-3 |
Anish Komirisetty SAHAJ PAKALA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Dominant Duo | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Dubs | ||
02/10/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Quinn Lippert | 7-6 6-4 |
Noah Sytsma Tyler Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Dubs | ||
02/10/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Quinn Lippert | 6-1 7-5 |
Cameron Miller Noah Dibley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Dubs | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Quinn Lippert | 6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Harper Andrew Jamison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Mahmoud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Seth Lomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brendan Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Level 6 | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Eeshaan Ale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Level 6 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shaurya Padwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Level 6 | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jacob Kyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Mahmoud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Friggens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Breck Suvedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tim Croft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brody Blume | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alex Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA | 6-1 |
Kenneth Zhang Grant Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA | 6-4 |
Jaylon Jamal Zayd Adi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jaylon Jamal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA | 6-2 |
Oliver Caldwell Reid Hackney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Reid Hackney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA | 6-4 |
Oliver Milleman Spencer Holly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Holly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA | 6-4 |
Vedh White James Stangle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vedh White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
AJ Khalil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carson Nay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jett Haveman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Eli Whitmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap