Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Stocker (Downingtown, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18d |
RESCHEDULED TO MARCH 2nd-HS Single Gender (JTT) Team Event for PATD/NJD/DD Districts@Gulph Mills | R3 | Jack Sheldon |
Jack Haltom Joshua Pothen |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18d |
RESCHEDULED TO MARCH 2nd-HS Single Gender (JTT) Team Event for PATD/NJD/DD Districts@Gulph Mills | R2 | Dylan Bonds |
Mason Crocker Tobin Longsworth |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18d |
RESCHEDULED TO MARCH 2nd-HS Single Gender (JTT) Team Event for PATD/NJD/DD Districts@Gulph Mills | R1 | Dylan Bonds |
Dylan Ball Aaditya Joshi |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | W-F | Christian Hyun | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | W-S | Kevin Xiao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | W-Q | Quinn Shelton | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | 16 | Adhyan Kothembaka | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q | Ethan Qian | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Marcel Stopinski | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | 16 | Mason Walker | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | W-S | Ryan Wu | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | W-Q | Braden Tulloch | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | 16 | Ravin Lalla | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | W-Q | Michael Kravets | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | Q | Tucker Ross | L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | 16 | Mason Walker | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 September 17th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | S | Wyatt Beidelman | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 September 17th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | Q | Filip Mirkovic | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 September 17th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | 16 | Jonah Grunes | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
RESCHEDULED TO MARCH 2nd-HS Single Gender (JTT) Team Event for PATD/NJD/DD Districts@Gulph Mills | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Sheldon | 6-1 |
Jack Haltom Joshua Pothen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RESCHEDULED TO MARCH 2nd-HS Single Gender (JTT) Team Event for PATD/NJD/DD Districts@Gulph Mills | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Bonds | 6-0 |
Mason Crocker Tobin Longsworth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RESCHEDULED TO MARCH 2nd-HS Single Gender (JTT) Team Event for PATD/NJD/DD Districts@Gulph Mills | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Bonds | 6-0 |
Dylan Ball Aaditya Joshi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/20/2024 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Christian Hyun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/20/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Xiao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Quinn Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s & Girls 18s Level 7 Jan 20th (BOYS) & Jan 21st (GIRLS) @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adhyan Kothembaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Marcel Stopinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
11/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mason Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
11/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
11/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Braden Tulloch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ravin Lalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Kravets | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Tucker Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Mason Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 September 17th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Wyatt Beidelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 September 17th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Filip Mirkovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 September 17th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
09/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Jonah Grunes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap