Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nora Cullen (Ridgewood, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | SE-F | Steven Komoto |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL Kenya Takaku |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | SE-F | MINAKSHI MULIYIL | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | SO-S | Steven Komoto |
Michael Csipkay Eva Foley |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | SO-S | Eva Foley | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | W-Q | Steven Komoto |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo Juan Perez |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | W-Q | Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 | Zoe Yao | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 | Steven Komoto |
Andrew Yim Zoe Yao |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | C-16 | Chloe Boyev | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 16 | Francesca Casamento | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 32 | Sabrina Freda | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | Q | Steven Komoto |
Noah Richer Arielle Richer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | 16 | Steven Komoto |
Marina Matsas Yianni Reves |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | C-Q | Steven Komoto |
Andrew Beckerlegge Claire Ponomarenko |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | C-S | Steven Komoto |
Rohan Hebbar Noelle Gluck |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 16 | Mana Brod | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | C-QQ | Shubhangi Pradhan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Madeleine Gett | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | Q | Elizabeth Pinkhasova | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | natalie chelico | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Meghan Uzzilia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Isabella Mai | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Maria Brylin | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 27th/28th @ Millcreek Park | 16 | Sophia Cheng | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 27th/28th @ Millcreek Park | C-QQ | Natalie Chania | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Crosscourt Challenge BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | F | Michelle Hana Lee | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Haruka Nishimura | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Anvita Shankar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Amy Mai | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 April WOTC Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | C-QQ | Isotta Towner | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 April WOTC Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | 16 | Amalia von Maltzahn | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 April WOTC Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | 32 | Amy Mai | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | C-16 | Ishika Rudroju | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | 32 | Michelle Bijak | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 | 16 | Sabrina Chu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 | 32 | Yuriko Perpetua | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Mariamne Sanabria | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jazmin Bene | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Sophie Mazuroski | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | C-16Q | Daria Baksheeva | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 32 | Driti Kamala Ayinala | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/17/2023 | SE-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Steven Komoto | Def |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL Kenya Takaku |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/17/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | MINAKSHI MULIYIL | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Steven Komoto | 6-4 |
Michael Csipkay Eva Foley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eva Foley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Steven Komoto | 6-3 |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo Juan Perez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zoe Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Steven Komoto | 6-0 |
Andrew Yim Zoe Yao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Chloe Boyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Francesca Casamento | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sabrina Freda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Steven Komoto | 8-2 |
Noah Richer Arielle Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Steven Komoto | 8-0 |
Marina Matsas Yianni Reves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Steven Komoto | Def |
Andrew Beckerlegge Claire Ponomarenko |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Steven Komoto | 8-6 |
Rohan Hebbar Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Mana Brod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U16 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Shubhangi Pradhan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Madeleine Gett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Pinkhasova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
natalie chelico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Meghan Uzzilia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maria Brylin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 27th/28th @ Millcreek Park | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 27th/28th @ Millcreek Park | ||
05/27/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Chania | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Crosscourt Challenge BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | ||
05/06/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Michelle Hana Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Haruka Nishimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anvita Shankar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amy Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 April WOTC Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Isotta Towner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 April WOTC Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amalia von Maltzahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 April WOTC Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | ||
04/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amy Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ishika Rudroju | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Michelle Bijak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sabrina Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuriko Perpetua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mariamne Sanabria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jazmin Bene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sophie Mazuroski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Daria Baksheeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Driti Kamala Ayinala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap