Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nora Lynn (Frisco, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Lauren Choi | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Anika Yerrakondreddygari | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Uma Karabegovic | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Ellen Crowell | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Yuxin Lim | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Talyn Lipomi | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Lydia Xu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Addison Randall | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Hana Nilsson | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | sloane stephens | L | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R7 | Rupa Mandalapu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Lizzy Cathey | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Meryem Pinar | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Connally Tice | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Sanjana Surendar | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Milla Terzich | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Josephine Fair | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Keegan Hsieh | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Addison Davenport | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Uma Walkiewicz | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Karina Patel | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Alexandra Trejo | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Amelia Ngo | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Valeria Chavarria | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Eden Rehman | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Addison Crouch | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Annika Huang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Houstyn Sanford | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Ellen Crowell | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Addison Randall | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R7 | Sana Oblumpally | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Avani Reddy | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Elizabeth Berg | L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Pia Chawla | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Addison Davenport | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Ellen Crowell | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Leila Kim | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Eliana Weinberg | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Uma Karabegovic | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | London Collie | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Sahara Tamana | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Viktorija Trigubova | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R5 | Uma Karabegovic | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R4 | Sahara Tamana | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 | Lavinia Perkison | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 | Viktorija Trigubova | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P3-F | Catherine Farag | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Harper Miller | L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Aria Johannesen | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Viktorija Trigubova | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Olivia Nil Berksoy | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Viktorija Trigubova | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Nithyasree Irujolla | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Arzu Aliyeva | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lauren Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Anika Yerrakondreddygari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Uma Karabegovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ellen Crowell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Yuxin Lim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Talyn Lipomi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lydia Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Addison Randall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hana Nilsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
sloane stephens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Rupa Mandalapu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lizzy Cathey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Meryem Pinar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Cross Court Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Connally Tice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sanjana Surendar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Milla Terzich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Josephine Fair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Keegan Hsieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Addison Davenport | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Uma Walkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Karina Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexandra Trejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Amelia Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Valeria Chavarria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Eden Rehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Addison Crouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Annika Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Houstyn Sanford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ellen Crowell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Addison Randall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | One Set Clash | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sana Oblumpally | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avani Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Elizabeth Berg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Pia Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Addison Davenport | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ellen Crowell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leila Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Eliana Weinberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Uma Karabegovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
London Collie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sahara Tamana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Viktorija Trigubova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
01/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Uma Karabegovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sahara Tamana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lavinia Perkison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Viktorija Trigubova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Catherine Farag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Harper Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aria Johannesen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Viktorija Trigubova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Olivia Nil Berksoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Viktorija Trigubova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Nithyasree Irujolla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arzu Aliyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap