Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Novak Konjanovski (Safety Harbor, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | F | Tommaso Caucchioli | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | S | Ethan Lin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | Q | Dalton Weiss | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | 16 | Kashiv Malempati | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Luck Of The Draw : Round Robin | R3 | Liam Helms | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Luck Of The Draw : Round Robin | R2 | Gage Harden | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Luck Of The Draw : Round Robin | R1 | Nathan Register | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q | Gavin Boland |
James Andrew Ross Grant Kleppinger |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q | James Andrew Ross | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Gavin Boland |
Mills Hall Arush Singhania |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Mills Hall | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q | Svar Raghavan | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 | Noble Renfrow | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | Q | Mikita Liohki | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | 16 | Sri Sai Vignesh Gunukula | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | F | Luca Torres-Sigler |
Charles Pettinelli Matthew Adanas |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-F | Zachary Able | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-S | Dylan Mitchell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Luca Torres-Sigler |
Luke Miller Grant Kleppinger |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q | Aryan Abdul Khader | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Luca Torres-Sigler |
Donghwa Hu Mogens Le |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Michael Xue | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-QQ | Magnus Donis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | F | Christian Vinca |
Arush Singhania Zheyuan Xu |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S | Christian Vinca |
Donghwa Hu Nicholas Ring |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S | Samuel Torres | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | Q | Michael Xue | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | Max Aslanovic | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | S | Sebastian Fuentes | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Zachary Kossen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Jayden Allee | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | F | Tommaso Caucchioli |
Shrish Arun Kashiv Malempati |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | S | Tommaso Caucchioli |
Jonathan Cheng Julien Allee |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | F | Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | S | Daniel Zimmermann | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | Q | Christian Castro | W | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 16 | Michael Alejandro Thornton | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
August Inspiration | 16 | Christian Castro | L | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
August Inspiration | C-Q | Otis Whaley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | R5 | Timothy Collis | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | R4 | Grant Hicks | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | R2 | Landon Miller | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | R1 | Andres Munoz Coryn | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | P1-F | Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tommaso Caucchioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dalton Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck Of The Draw : Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Liam Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck Of The Draw : Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gage Harden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck Of The Draw : Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathan Register | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Boland | 6-3 |
James Andrew Ross Grant Kleppinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
James Andrew Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gavin Boland | Def |
Mills Hall Arush Singhania |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mills Hall | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Svar Raghavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noble Renfrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mikita Liohki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sri Sai Vignesh Gunukula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Torres-Sigler | 8-5 |
Charles Pettinelli Matthew Adanas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Torres-Sigler | 8-6 |
Luke Miller Grant Kleppinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Abdul Khader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Torres-Sigler | 8-5 |
Donghwa Hu Mogens Le |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michael Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Magnus Donis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christian Vinca | 8-5 |
Arush Singhania Zheyuan Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christian Vinca | 8-3 |
Donghwa Hu Nicholas Ring |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Samuel Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Aslanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Fuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Kossen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jayden Allee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tommaso Caucchioli | 8-3 |
Shrish Arun Kashiv Malempati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tommaso Caucchioli | 8-6 |
Jonathan Cheng Julien Allee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Zimmermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Christian Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Alejandro Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Christian Castro | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Otis Whaley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | ||
08/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Timothy Collis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | ||
08/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Hicks | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Landon Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andres Munoz Coryn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Junior Championship | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap